BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:52 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Potter, Amaiya               Tampa Bay Fl             30.92    1         
  2 Wiliams, Alivia              Pure Athletics Ntc       32.43              
  3 Gainous, Khiana              Florida Elit             33.51              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Ruth                Evolution Sp             29.37    5         
  2 Baker, Jazmyne               Evolution Sp             29.86    4         
  3 Holmes, Madison              East Orlando             31.43              
  4 Watts, Tre'Myia              Palatka Gliders          32.89              
  5 Heidelberg, Aniyah           Evolution Sp             35.09              
  6 Mcmullin, Myah               Phase 1 Track Club       35.21              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Nock, Amirah                 Unattached               28.52   10         
  2 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Gliders          28.64    8         
  3 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit             28.98    6         
  4 Taylor, Za'Niyah             Unattached               30.02    3         
  5 Fisher, Ayla                 Central Flor             30.29    2         
  6 Parks, Leila                 Charger Elite            34.21              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nock, Amirah                 Unattached               28.52   3  10      
  2 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Gliders          28.64   3   8      
  3 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit             28.98   3   6      
  4 Johnson, Ruth                Evolution Sp             29.37   2   5      
  5 Baker, Jazmyne               Evolution Sp             29.86   2   4      
  6 Taylor, Za'Niyah             Unattached               30.02   3   3      
  7 Fisher, Ayla                 Central Flor             30.29   3   2      
  8 Potter, Amaiya               Tampa Bay Fl             30.92   1   1      
  9 Holmes, Madison              East Orlando             31.43   2          
 10 Wiliams, Alivia              Pure Athletics Ntc       32.43   1          
 11 Watts, Tre'Myia              Palatka Gliders          32.89   2          
 12 Gainous, Khiana              Florida Elit             33.51   1          
 13 Parks, Leila                 Charger Elite            34.21   3          
 14 Heidelberg, Aniyah           Evolution Sp             35.09   2          
 15 Mcmullin, Myah               Phase 1 Track Club       35.21   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 11 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Palatka Gliders             43        2) Central Florida Gliders    40
    3) Evolution Speed Track Club  38        4) Florida Elite/Matrix       26
    5) wilder3g                    16        5) Faith Striders Track Club  16
    5) West Volusia PAL Lightning  16        8) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr   9
    9) Pure Athletics Ntc           8       10) Charger Elite               5
   11) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu   2       12) East Orlando Track Club     1