BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:51 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Porter, Joshua               Hardee Sole              28.75    6         
  2 White, Kennorris             Florida Elit             30.14    4         
  3 Woodside, Jesiah             Central Flor             31.37    1         
  4 Hagans, Carter               East Orlando             33.49              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Peak Perform             27.55   10         
  2 Noelien, Demond              Daytona Express          28.52    8         
  3 Perry, Donovan               Central Flor             29.50    5         
  4 Johnson, Roy                 Empire Athletics         30.66    3         
  5 Patterson, Damerian          Daytona Express          30.98    2         
  6 Wade, Deshaun                Phase 1 Track Club       32.71              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Peak Perform             27.55   2  10      
  2 Noelien, Demond              Daytona Express          28.52   2   8      
  3 Porter, Joshua               Hardee Sole              28.75   1   6      
  4 Perry, Donovan               Central Flor             29.50   2   5      
  5 White, Kennorris             Florida Elit             30.14   1   4      
  6 Johnson, Roy                 Empire Athletics         30.66   2   3      
  7 Patterson, Damerian          Daytona Express          30.98   2   2      
  8 Woodside, Jesiah             Central Flor             31.37   1   1      
  9 Wade, Deshaun                Phase 1 Track Club       32.71   2          
 10 Hagans, Carter               East Orlando             33.49   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 11 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Florida Elite/Matrix        38        2) Hardee Sole Crushers       35
    3) Peak Performance Track Clu  30        4) Central Florida Gliders    25
    5) Daytona Express             22        6) Break Away                 20
    7) Empire Athletics            19        8) Phase 1 Track Club          4