BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 2:13 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Varmah, Nyonyose             Phase 1 Track Club       29.19    5         
  2 Isabel, Aryana               East Orlando             30.10    3         
  3 Whitlock, Breanna            Evolution Sp             30.55              
  4 Gray, Jaziell                Evolution Sp             31.08              
  5 Carter, Gabrielle            Central Flor             32.54              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Moore, Kemaj                 E.O.T.O. Elite           26.14   10         
  2 Allen, Shamia                West Volusia             27.95    8         
  3 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Gliders          28.45    6         
  4 Tim, Gia-Marie               Pure Athletics Ntc       29.90    4         
  5 Wright, Breyanna             Phase 1 Track Club       30.13    2         
  6 Howell, Kayley               Phase 1 Track Club       30.14    1         
  7 Lundy, Jasmine               East Orlando             31.96              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Kemaj                 E.O.T.O. Elite           26.14   2  10      
  2 Allen, Shamia                West Volusia             27.95   2   8      
  3 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Gliders          28.45   2   6      
  4 Varmah, Nyonyose             Phase 1 Track Club       29.19   1   5      
  5 Tim, Gia-Marie               Pure Athletics Ntc       29.90   2   4      
  6 Isabel, Aryana               East Orlando             30.10   1   3      
  7 Wright, Breyanna             Phase 1 Track Club       30.13   2   2      
  8 Howell, Kayley               Phase 1 Track Club       30.14   2   1      
  9 Whitlock, Breanna            Evolution Sp             30.55   1          
 10 Gray, Jaziell                Evolution Sp             31.08   1          
 11 Lundy, Jasmine               East Orlando             31.96   2          
 12 Carter, Gabrielle            Central Flor             32.54   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 12 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) West Volusia PAL Lightning  43        2) Hardee Sole Crushers       42
    3) Phase 1 Track Club          32        4) Run U Xpress               28
    5) Central Florida Gliders     24        6) East Orlando Track Club    23
    7) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tra  22        8) Palatka Gliders            20
    8) Ocala Distance Project      20       10) E.O.T.O. Elite             18
   11) Pure Athletics Ntc          17       12) Evolution Speed Track Clu   8
   13) Florida Elite/Matrix         1