BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:51 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Hollinger, Torie             Unattached               28.57    8         
  2 Washington, Syhion           Evolution Sp             28.61    6         
  3 Oyegun III, Sebastian        Evolution Sp             29.88    4         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Leatherwood, Elijah          Perseverance             26.51   10         
  2 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform             28.67    5         
  3 Garcia, Zion                 East Orlando             30.11    3         
  4 Rudolph, Traveon             Jr Apopka Bl             32.59    2         
  5 Pressley, Stephen            Florida Elit             34.26    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Leatherwood, Elijah          Perseverance             26.51   2  10      
  2 Hollinger, Torie             Unattached               28.57   1   8      
  3 Washington, Syhion           Evolution Sp             28.61   1   6      
  4 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform             28.67   2   5      
  5 Oyegun III, Sebastian        Evolution Sp             29.88   1   4      
  6 Garcia, Zion                 East Orlando             30.11   2   3      
  7 Rudolph, Traveon             Jr Apopka Bl             32.59   2   2      
  8 Pressley, Stephen            Florida Elit             34.26   2   1      
=============================================================================
                        Men - 12 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  38        2) Hardee Sole Crushers       35
    3) Phase 1 Track Club          28        4) Central Florida Gliders    24
    5) Empire Athletics            20        5) Perseverance Track Club    20
    7) Peak Performance Track Clu  19        8) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr  16
    9) East Orlando Track Club      7       10) Florida Elite/Matrix        4