BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:53 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Soto, Demaris                Central Flor             29.45    3         
  2 Thomas, Laila                East Orlando             30.82    2         
  3 Rast, Abigail                Unattached               31.65    1         
  4 Roach, Jayda                 E.O.T.O. Elite           32.50              
  5 Laczko, Ashland              Central Flor             32.57              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform             26.14   10         
  2 Denson, Khianni              Daytona Express          26.92    8         
  3 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp             27.16    6         
  4 Brown, Sydni                 Evolution Sp             27.54    5         
  5 Scott, Raina                 Evolution Sp             28.39    4         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform             26.14   2  10      
  2 Denson, Khianni              Daytona Express          26.92   2   8      
  3 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp             27.16   2   6      
  4 Brown, Sydni                 Evolution Sp             27.54   2   5      
  5 Scott, Raina                 Evolution Sp             28.39   2   4      
  6 Soto, Demaris                Central Flor             29.45   1   3      
  7 Thomas, Laila                East Orlando             30.82   1   2      
  8 Rast, Abigail                Unattached               31.65   1   1      
  9 Roach, Jayda                 E.O.T.O. Elite           32.50   1          
 10 Laczko, Ashland              Central Flor             32.57   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 13 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  47        2) Daytona Express            46
    3) Peak Performance Track Clu  26        4) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr  22
    5) Central Florida Gliders     11        6) E.O.T.O. Elite             10
    7) East Orlando Track Club      5