BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 2:14 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bassa, Bryson                Florida Elit             26.64    6         
  2 Oscar, Jeremiah              E.O.T.O. Elite           26.97    4         
  3 Brewer III, Kenny            Florida Elit             27.00    3         
  4 Johnson, Kyle                Unattached               27.94              
  5 Levarity, Shalamar           Break Away               28.98              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Pettigrew, Shomari           Unattached               24.89   10         
  2 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia             24.92    8         
  3 Hawkins, Kaden               East Orlando             26.87    5         
  4 Green, Brenden               Peak Perform             27.33    2         
  5 Walker, Caleb                Phase 1 Track Club       27.73    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pettigrew, Shomari           Unattached               24.89   2  10      
  2 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia             24.92   2   8      
  3 Bassa, Bryson                Florida Elit             26.64   1   6      
  4 Hawkins, Kaden               East Orlando             26.87   2   5      
  5 Oscar, Jeremiah              E.O.T.O. Elite           26.97   1   4      
  6 Brewer III, Kenny            Florida Elit             27.00   1   3      
  7 Green, Brenden               Peak Perform             27.33   2   2      
  8 Walker, Caleb                Phase 1 Track Club       27.73   2   1      
  9 Johnson, Kyle                Unattached               27.94   1          
 10 Levarity, Shalamar           Break Away               28.98   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 13 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Ocala Distance Project      44        2) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr  28
    3) West Volusia PAL Lightning  26        4) East Orlando Track Club    25
    5) Evolution Speed Track Club  21        6) Florida Elite/Matrix       17
    7) Hardee Sole Crushers        15        7) Phase 1 Track Club         15
    9) Native Runners              10       10) Peak Performance Track Cl   8
   10) Ivy Hawn Track Club          8       10) Break Away                  8
   13) Daytona Express              5       14) E.O.T.O. Elite              4