BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 2:05 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gant, Amari                  Phase 1 Track Club       30.43    3         
  2 Edwards, Terriana            Evolution Sp             31.26    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Wright, Cydney               Daytona Express          25.02   10         
  2 Wilson, I'Asia               Perseverance             25.45    8         
  3 Brown, Ranecia               Dare to Soar TC          25.77    6         
  4 Williams, Demetria           West Volusia             26.77    5         
  5 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g                 28.77    4         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wright, Cydney               Daytona Express          25.02   2  10      
  2 Wilson, I'Asia               Perseverance             25.45   2   8      
  3 Brown, Ranecia               Dare to Soar TC          25.77   2   6      
  4 Williams, Demetria           West Volusia             26.77   2   5      
  5 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g                 28.77   2   4      
  6 Gant, Amari                  Phase 1 Track Club       30.43   1   3      
  7 Edwards, Terriana            Evolution Sp             31.26   1   2      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  32        2) Daytona Express            26
    3) Hardee Sole Crushers        23        4) wilder3g                   22
    5) Phase 1 Track Club          17        6) Dare to Soar TC            16
    6) Perseverance Track Club     16        8) West Volusia PAL Lightnin  14
    9) Central Florida Gliders     10       10) East Orlando Track Club     8
   11) Florida Elite/Matrix         5       11) Break Away                  5