BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 2:05 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Smith, Rodreakas             Evolution Sp             26.66    2         
  2 Lewis, Jalen                 Evolution Sp             27.63              
  3 Mosley, Terrence             Evolution Sp             28.28              
  4 Theophile, Justin            Pure Athletics Ntc       28.90              
  5 Birge, Carter                Hardee Sole              38.28              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Markevus            Empire Athletics         23.38   10         
  2 Horne, Donovan               E.O.T.O. Elite           23.49    8         
  3 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             24.46    6         
  4 Gant, Elijah                 Phase 1 Track Club       24.54    5         
  5 Drayton, Paul                Phase 1 Track Club       25.26    4         
  6 James, Keion                 Phase 1 Track Club       25.75    3         
  7 Evans Iv, James              Phase 1 Track Club       27.62    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Markevus            Empire Athletics         23.38   2  10      
  2 Horne, Donovan               E.O.T.O. Elite           23.49   2   8      
  3 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             24.46   2   6      
  4 Gant, Elijah                 Phase 1 Track Club       24.54   2   5      
  5 Drayton, Paul                Phase 1 Track Club       25.26   2   4      
  6 James, Keion                 Phase 1 Track Club       25.75   2   3      
  7 Smith, Rodreakas             Evolution Sp             26.66   1   2      
  8 Evans Iv, James              Phase 1 Track Club       27.62   2   1      
  9 Lewis, Jalen                 Evolution Sp             27.63   1          
 10 Mosley, Terrence             Evolution Sp             28.28   1          
 11 Theophile, Justin            Pure Athletics Ntc       28.90   1          
 12 Birge, Carter                Hardee Sole              38.28   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 14 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Phase 1 Track Club          64        2) Florida Elite/Matrix       35
    3) Ocala Distance Project      28        4) Evolution Speed Track Clu  24
    5) Empire Athletics            18        6) Break Away                 16
    7) E.O.T.O. Elite              14        7) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr  14
    9) Hardee Sole Crushers         4