BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 2:04 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 - 16
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Parker, Alerie               Central Flor             27.73    4         
  2 Strother, Keia               Pure Athletics Ntc       28.84    3         
  3 Pierre, Stacey               Evolution Sp             29.18    1         
  4 Tillman, Miracle             Evolution Sp             30.02              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Burton, Je'Nyia              E.O.T.O. Elite           24.97   10         
  2 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp             25.89    8         
  3 Vigilance, Princess Tamm     Dare to Soar TC          26.20    6         
  4 johnson, charity             Unattached               26.47    5         
  5 Morgan, Zion                 Tampa Bay Fl             29.03    2         
  6 Davis, Aziyah                Jr Apopka Bl             29.68              
  7 Barnes, Zaria                Jr Apopka Bl             30.51              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Burton, Je'Nyia              E.O.T.O. Elite           24.97   2  10      
  2 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp             25.89   2   8      
  3 Vigilance, Princess Tamm     Dare to Soar TC          26.20   2   6      
  4 johnson, charity             Unattached               26.47   2   5      
  5 Parker, Alerie               Central Flor             27.73   1   4      
  6 Strother, Keia               Pure Athletics Ntc       28.84   1   3      
  7 Morgan, Zion                 Tampa Bay Fl             29.03   2   2      
  8 Pierre, Stacey               Evolution Sp             29.18   1   1      
  9 Davis, Aziyah                Jr Apopka Bl             29.68   2          
 10 Tillman, Miracle             Evolution Sp             30.02   1          
 11 Barnes, Zaria                Jr Apopka Bl             30.51   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - 15 - 16 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  50        2) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr  30
    3) Ocala Distance Project      28        4) E.O.T.O. Elite             20
    4) Native Runners              20        6) Central Florida Gliders    15
    7) Dare to Soar TC             12        8) Pure Athletics Ntc          8
    8) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu   8