BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:19 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Coote-Gilbert, Nadiyah       Evolution Sp             40.27   10         
  2 Pettigrew, Xolani            Unattached               40.90    8         
  3 Brown, Za'Miyah              Blazing Spee             46.44    5         
  4 Roberts, Amelia              Hardee Sole              50.77    4         
  5 Mier, Isabella               Hardee Sole            1:01.07              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Powell, Katia                Unattached               41.47    6         
  2 Passmore, Xenia              Palatka Gliders          50.87    3         
  3 Frazier, Brianne             Phase 1 Track Club       52.52    2         
  4 Gray, Skylar                 Evolution Sp             53.26    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Coote-Gilbert, Nadiyah       Evolution Sp             40.27   1  10      
  2 Pettigrew, Xolani            Unattached               40.90   1   8      
  3 Powell, Katia                Unattached               41.47   2   6      
  4 Brown, Za'Miyah              Blazing Spee             46.44   1   5      
  5 Roberts, Amelia              Hardee Sole              50.77   1   4      
  6 Passmore, Xenia              Palatka Gliders          50.87   2   3      
  7 Frazier, Brianne             Phase 1 Track Club       52.52   2   2      
  8 Gray, Skylar                 Evolution Sp             53.26   2   1      
  9 Mier, Isabella               Hardee Sole            1:01.07   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Pee Wee - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  21        2) Blazing Speed Track Club   10
    3) Hardee Sole Crushers         8        4) Palatka Gliders             6
    5) Phase 1 Track Club           3        6) West Volusia PAL Lightnin   2