BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:10 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Riley, Charles               Florida Elit           1:26.22    6         
  2 Jarrett-Polk, Tyler          Florida Elit           1:26.45    5         
  3 Braxton, Daniel              Hardee Sole            1:32.68    3         
  4 Postell, Caleb               Unattached             1:38.20    1         
  5 Bryant, Christian            Blazing Spee           1:45.04              
  6 Howard, Langston             Florida Elit           1:49.77              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Powell, Royce                Unattached             1:17.92   10         
  2 Ingram Jr, Deric             321trackstars          1:25.21    8         
  3 Johnson, Kenneth             Empire Athletics       1:26.55    4         
  4 Manu, Jonathan               Florida Elit           1:36.80    2         
  5 Dawson, Jahvon               Pure Athletics Ntc     2:03.65              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Powell, Royce                Unattached             1:17.92   2  10      
  2 Ingram Jr, Deric             321trackstars          1:25.21   2   8      
  3 Riley, Charles               Florida Elit           1:26.22   1   6      
  4 Jarrett-Polk, Tyler          Florida Elit           1:26.45   1   5      
  5 Johnson, Kenneth             Empire Athletics       1:26.55   2   4      
  6 Braxton, Daniel              Hardee Sole            1:32.68   1   3      
  7 Manu, Jonathan               Florida Elit           1:36.80   2   2      
  8 Postell, Caleb               Unattached             1:38.20   1   1      
  9 Bryant, Christian            Blazing Spee           1:45.04   1          
 10 Howard, Langston             Florida Elit           1:49.77   1          
 11 Dawson, Jahvon               Pure Athletics Ntc     2:03.65   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        28        2) Florida Elite/Matrix       13
    3) Empire Athletics            10        3) Palatka Gliders            10
    5) 321TrackStars                9        6) Central Florida Gliders     8
    6) West Volusia PAL Lightning   8        8) Phase 1 Track Club          3