BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:20 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Austin, Emyjae               Unattached             1:17.73   10         
  2 Baker, Lilybeth              Hardee Sole            1:23.15    5         
  3 Hooks, Kalia                 Faith Stride           1:29.72    3         
  4 Troutman, Jer'mira           Charger Elite          1:34.32    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Neal, Azahri                 Florida East           1:19.71    8         
  2 Albritton, Brailyn           Hardee Sole            1:22.70    6         
  3 Nadasky, Madelyn             Hardee Sole            1:25.33    4         
  4 Rivers, Aquila               Daytona Express        1:31.09    2         
  5 Mobley, Ariana               Faith Stride           1:43.50              
  6 Stallworth, Pryncess         Faith Stride           1:46.03              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Austin, Emyjae               Unattached             1:17.73   1  10      
  2 Neal, Azahri                 Florida East           1:19.71   2   8      
  3 Albritton, Brailyn           Hardee Sole            1:22.70   2   6      
  4 Baker, Lilybeth              Hardee Sole            1:23.15   1   5      
  5 Nadasky, Madelyn             Hardee Sole            1:25.33   2   4      
  6 Hooks, Kalia                 Faith Stride           1:29.72   1   3      
  7 Rivers, Aquila               Daytona Express        1:31.09   2   2      
  8 Troutman, Jer'mira           Charger Elite          1:34.32   1   1      
  9 Mobley, Ariana               Faith Stride           1:43.50   2          
 10 Stallworth, Pryncess         Faith Stride           1:46.03   2          
=============================================================================
                       Women - 9 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        35        2) Tampa Bay Flames Track Cl  16
    3) Faith Striders Track Club   11        4) Castell                    10
    4) Florida East Coast Superso  10        6) West Volusia PAL Lightnin   8
    7) Empire Athletics             4        8) Florida Elite/Matrix        3
    9) Daytona Express              2       10) 321TrackStars               1
   10) Charger Elite                1