BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:21 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Coote-Gilgert, Nevaeh        Evolution Sp           1:26.87    4         
  2 Rabon, Riley                 Tampa Bay Fl           1:39.11    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress           1:06.03   10         
  2 White, Alicyn                West Volusia           1:12.47    8         
  3 Knighten, Bailee             Phase 1 Track Club     1:22.61    6         
  4 Smith, Kacey                 Central Flor           1:23.81    5         
  5 Virgile, Enalia              Hardee Sole            1:32.73    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress           1:06.03   2  10      
  2 White, Alicyn                West Volusia           1:12.47   2   8      
  3 Knighten, Bailee             Phase 1 Track Club     1:22.61   2   6      
  4 Smith, Kacey                 Central Flor           1:23.81   2   5      
  5 Coote-Gilgert, Nevaeh        Evolution Sp           1:26.87   1   4      
  6 Virgile, Enalia              Hardee Sole            1:32.73   2   3      
  7 Rabon, Riley                 Tampa Bay Fl           1:39.11   1   2      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        21        2) Run U Xpress               18
    2) Central Florida Gliders     18        4) Phase 1 Track Club         15
    5) West Volusia PAL Lightning  14        6) Evolution Speed Track Clu   5
    7) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu   2        7) Charger Elite               2