BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:38 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Ruth                Evolution Sp           1:10.30    5         
  2 Holmes, Madison              East Orlando           1:12.77    1         
  3 Potter, Amaiya               Tampa Bay Fl           1:13.07              
  4 Newell, Deziya               Faith Stride           1:18.93              
  5 Heidelberg, Aniyah           Evolution Sp           1:30.50              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit           1:05.60   10         
  2 Taylor, Za'Niyah             Unattached             1:07.16    8         
  3 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Gliders        1:08.16    6         
  4 Nock, Amirah                 Unattached             1:10.89    4         
  5 Passmore, Ymira              Palatka Gliders        1:12.08    3         
  6 Fisher, Ayla                 Central Flor           1:12.71    2         
  7 Watts, Tre'Myia              Palatka Gliders        1:17.43              
  8 King, Madalyn                Central Flor           1:17.46              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit           1:05.60   2  10      
  2 Taylor, Za'Niyah             Unattached             1:07.16   2   8      
  3 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Gliders        1:08.16   2   6      
  4 Johnson, Ruth                Evolution Sp           1:10.30   1   5      
  5 Nock, Amirah                 Unattached             1:10.89   2   4      
  6 Passmore, Ymira              Palatka Gliders        1:12.08   2   3      
  7 Fisher, Ayla                 Central Flor           1:12.71   2   2      
  8 Holmes, Madison              East Orlando           1:12.77   1   1      
  9 Potter, Amaiya               Tampa Bay Fl           1:13.07   1          
 10 Watts, Tre'Myia              Palatka Gliders        1:17.43   2          
 11 King, Madalyn                Central Flor           1:17.46   2          
 12 Newell, Deziya               Faith Stride           1:18.93   1          
 13 Heidelberg, Aniyah           Evolution Sp           1:30.50   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 11 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Central Florida Gliders     32        2) Evolution Speed Track Clu  29
    3) Florida Elite/Matrix        20        4) Palatka Gliders            17
    5) West Volusia PAL Lightning  16        5) wilder3g                   16
    7) Faith Striders Track Club   11        8) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr   9
    9) Pure Athletics Ntc           8       10) Charger Elite               5
   11) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu   1       11) East Orlando Track Club     1