BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:38 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Soto, Demaris                Central Flor           1:08.09    4         
  2 Thomas, Laila                East Orlando           1:11.65    3         
  3 Reese, Za'Niya               Jr Apopka Bl           1:16.28    2         
  4 Roach, Jayda                 E.O.T.O. Elite         1:19.17    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Denson, Khianni              Daytona Express        1:02.12   10         
  2 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform           1:03.45    8         
  3 Brown, Sydni                 Evolution Sp           1:03.94    6         
  4 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp           1:04.95    5         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Denson, Khianni              Daytona Express        1:02.12   2  10      
  2 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform           1:03.45   2   8      
  3 Brown, Sydni                 Evolution Sp           1:03.94   2   6      
  4 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp           1:04.95   2   5      
  5 Soto, Demaris                Central Flor           1:08.09   1   4      
  6 Thomas, Laila                East Orlando           1:11.65   1   3      
  7 Reese, Za'Niya               Jr Apopka Bl           1:16.28   1   2      
  8 Roach, Jayda                 E.O.T.O. Elite         1:19.17   1   1      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Daytona Express             30        2) Evolution Speed Track Clu  22
    2) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tra  22        4) Peak Performance Track Cl  16
    5) Central Florida Gliders      8        6) E.O.T.O. Elite              4
    7) East Orlando Track Club      3