BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:50 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gant, Amari                  Phase 1 Track Club     1:11.96    4         
  2 Edwards, Terriana            Evolution Sp           1:11.97    3         
  3 Siefert, Taylor              East Orlando           1:18.27    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Brown, Ranecia               Dare to Soar TC        1:02.46   10         
  2 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g               1:03.43    8         
  3 Beauford, Ashari             Evolution Sp           1:04.02    6         
  4 Mier, Adrianna               Hardee Sole            1:07.70    5         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brown, Ranecia               Dare to Soar TC        1:02.46   2  10      
  2 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g               1:03.43   2   8      
  3 Beauford, Ashari             Evolution Sp           1:04.02   2   6      
  4 Mier, Adrianna               Hardee Sole            1:07.70   2   5      
  5 Gant, Amari                  Phase 1 Track Club     1:11.96   1   4      
  6 Edwards, Terriana            Evolution Sp           1:11.97   1   3      
  7 Siefert, Taylor              East Orlando           1:18.27   1   2      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  25        2) Hardee Sole Crushers       15
    3) Phase 1 Track Club          14        4) Dare to Soar TC            10
    4) Central Florida Gliders     10        4) Daytona Express            10
    7) West Volusia PAL Lightning   9        8) wilder3g                    8
    8) Perseverance Track Club      8       10) Break Away                  5
   10) Florida Elite/Matrix         5       12) East Orlando Track Club     2