BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:50 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 54  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jones, Day oun               Florida Elit           1:02.31    8         
  2 Lewis, Jalen                 Evolution Sp           1:08.01    6         
  3 Smith, Rodreakas             Evolution Sp           1:09.15    4         
  4 Mosley, Terrence             Evolution Sp           1:12.77    3         
  5 Birge, Carter                Hardee Sole            1:33.16    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Drayton, Paul                Phase 1 Track Club       57.71   10         
  2 Rudolph, Rocky               Jr Apopka Bl           1:08.45    5         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Drayton, Paul                Phase 1 Track Club       57.71   2  10      
  2 Jones, Day oun               Florida Elit           1:02.31   1   8      
  3 Lewis, Jalen                 Evolution Sp           1:08.01   1   6      
  4 Rudolph, Rocky               Jr Apopka Bl           1:08.45   2   5      
  5 Smith, Rodreakas             Evolution Sp           1:09.15   1   4      
  6 Mosley, Terrence             Evolution Sp           1:12.77   1   3      
  7 Birge, Carter                Hardee Sole            1:33.16   1   2      
=============================================================================
                        Men - 14 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Phase 1 Track Club          41        2) Evolution Speed Track Clu  22
    3) Florida Elite/Matrix        16        3) Break Away                 16
    5) Ocala Distance Project      15        6) Empire Athletics            8
    7) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tra   6        8) Hardee Sole Crushers        2