BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:51 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15 - 16
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Tillman, Miracle             Evolution Sp           1:09.34    5         
  2 Pierre, Stacey               Evolution Sp           1:14.92    4         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp           1:01.20   10         
  2 johnson, charity             Unattached             1:03.12    8         
  3 Vigilance, Princess Tamm     Dare to Soar TC        1:04.30    6         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp           1:01.20   2  10      
  2 johnson, charity             Unattached             1:03.12   2   8      
  3 Vigilance, Princess Tamm     Dare to Soar TC        1:04.30   2   6      
  4 Tillman, Miracle             Evolution Sp           1:09.34   1   5      
  5 Pierre, Stacey               Evolution Sp           1:14.92   1   4      
=============================================================================
                    Women - 15 - 16 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  31        2) Ocala Distance Project     20
    3) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tra  16        4) E.O.T.O. Elite             10
    4) Native Runners              10        6) Dare to Soar TC             6
    6) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu   6        8) Pure Athletics Ntc          5
    8) Central Florida Gliders      5