BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:55 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 56  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 - 16
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Durastanti, Zackary          Hardee Sole              56.54    4         
  2 Washington, Kameron          Phase 1 Track Club     1:02.22    2         
  3 Douglas, Savion              Florida East           1:04.70    1         
  4 Douglas, Treyvion            Florida East           1:08.79              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Lindo, Denali                Peak Perform             53.41   10         
  2 Bondzie, Michael             Central Flor             53.55    8         
  3 Booker, Maurice              Need4Speed               53.67    6         
  4 Oakes, Colen                 Hardee Sole              56.51    5         
  5 Ford, Tylee                  West Volusia           1:00.21    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lindo, Denali                Peak Perform             53.41   2  10      
  2 Bondzie, Michael             Central Flor             53.55   2   8      
  3 Booker, Maurice              Need4Speed               53.67   2   6      
  4 Oakes, Colen                 Hardee Sole              56.51   2   5      
  5 Durastanti, Zackary          Hardee Sole              56.54   1   4      
  6 Ford, Tylee                  West Volusia           1:00.21   2   3      
  7 Washington, Kameron          Phase 1 Track Club     1:02.22   1   2      
  8 Douglas, Savion              Florida East           1:04.70   1   1      
  9 Douglas, Treyvion            Florida East           1:08.79   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - 15 - 16 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        39        2) Break Away                 28
    3) Peak Performance Track Clu  20        4) Need4Speed                 14
    4) Central Florida Gliders     14        6) 321TrackStars              13
    7) Phase 1 Track Club          11        7) Florida East Coast Supers  11
    9) West Volusia PAL Lightning   8       10) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr   4