BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/25/2017 - 2:27 PM
                           Chap Relays - 2/25/2017                           
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Vasquez, Julian              Austin Anderson       33-10.00   10         
  2 Landers, Issac               Pflugerville          31-10.00    4         
  3 Costa, AJ                    Austin Westlake       31-06.00    2         
  4 Hurtado, Aidan               Round Rock McNeil     30-09.00              
  5 Lively, Hunter               Austin Westlake       28-10.50              
  6 Pelt, Zach                   Leander Rouse         28-05.00              
  7 Sipple, Hayden               Austin Anderson       15-04.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Chu, Lian                    Round Rock McNeil     33-04.00    8         
  2 spielvogel, ezra             Austin                33-00.00    6         
  3 Ranno, Alfonso               Austin Westlake       31-05.50    1         
  4 Reyes, Deven                 Pflugerville          30-04.50              
  5 Huang, Kaixang               Round Rock McNeil     30-03.00              
  6 Kelly, Owen                  Leander Rouse         29-08.00              
  7 ray, benji                   Austin                28-05.50              
  8 Bashour, Alan                Austin Anderson       27-11.50              
  9 Halverson, Connor            Austin Westlake       27-10.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Vasquez, Julian              Austin Anderson       33-10.00   10         
  2 Chu, Lian                    Round Rock McNeil     33-04.00    8         
  3 spielvogel, ezra             Austin                33-00.00    6         
  4 Landers, Issac               Pflugerville          31-10.00    4         
  5 Costa, AJ                    Austin Westlake       31-06.00    2         
  6 Ranno, Alfonso               Austin Westlake       31-05.50    1         
  7 Hurtado, Aidan               Round Rock McNeil     30-09.00              
  8 Reyes, Deven                 Pflugerville          30-04.50              
  9 Huang, Kaixang               Round Rock McNeil     30-03.00              
 10 Kelly, Owen                  Leander Rouse         29-08.00              
 11 Lively, Hunter               Austin Westlake       28-10.50              
 12 ray, benji                   Austin                28-05.50              
 13 Pelt, Zach                   Leander Rouse         28-05.00              
 14 Bashour, Alan                Austin Anderson       27-11.50              
 15 Halverson, Connor            Austin Westlake       27-10.00              
 16 Sipple, Hayden               Austin Anderson       15-04.00              
=============================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Westlake            152        2) Pflugerville Hendrickson  147
    3) Round Rock McNeil          132        4) Del Valle                  23
    5) Austin Anderson             21        6) Austin                     20
    7) Leander Rouse               16