BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   484 Castell, Destiny    10 Unattached               13.96   1
  2    27 Castell, Peyton      9 Castell                  14.47   5
  3   116 Herring, Saniyah    10 Eagles Athletics         14.62   6
  4   425 Snyder, Destiny     10 Speed Academy            14.71   2
  5   515 Simpson, Saleigh     9 West Volusia             14.72   5
  6   444 Clarke, McKenzie     9 Tampa Bay Fl             14.82   6
  7   473 Clarke-Harvey, Nai   9 True speed               15.19   2
  8   518 White, Alicyn       10 West Volusia             15.23   2
  9   117 Mccloud, Ebony      10 Eagles Athletics         15.30   4
 10   490 Jennings- Blanton,  10 Unattached               15.42   2
 11    45 Newton, Jayla        9 Dare to Soar TC          15.54   1
 12   220 Phillips, Ma'Niah    9 Florida Elit             15.82   2
 13   483 Austin, Emyjae       9 Unattached               15.83   4
 14   451 Richardson, Taylor  10 Tampa Bay Fl             16.15   1
 15   148 Bernadel, Cedaijah  10 Endurers 4 Christ        16.16   6
 16   204 Boyd, Syniah        10 Florida Elit             16.18   3
 17    67 Hayes, Rihanna      10 Daytona Express          16.19   5
 18     2 Frazier, Tamera      9 352 Track Club           16.26   1
 19   133 Littles, Tyra        9 Empire Athletics         16.39   6
 20   281 Washington, Lailan   9 Florida Expr             16.45   5
 21   452 Vandercruise, Arie   9 Tampa Bay Fl             16.47   1
 22   419 Adams, LyNiah       10 Speed Academy            16.50   3
 23   455 Collier, Trinity     9 Transformers             16.61   1
 23   407 waite, Olivia        9 S.P.E.E.D Tr             16.61   1
 25   343 Duncan, Asia'h       9 Jus' Ryde Tr             16.66   4
 26    69 Parks, Jade         10 Daytona Express          16.70   5
 27   489 Harris, Bennazia     9 Unattached               16.76   4
 28   358 Maxey, Kori          9 Lion Hearts              16.82   4
 29   366 Cobbs, Jayla        10 Orlando Jaguars          16.85   4
 30   346 Smith, Serenity     10 Jus' Ryde Tr             16.99   4
 31    30 Jones, Ava           9 Central Flor             16.99   6
 32   212 Isaac, Zeniya        9 Florida Elit             17.18   2
 33   345 Smith, Kristin      10 Jus' Ryde Tr             17.43   3
 33   211 Haynes, Tai         10 Florida Elit             17.43   6
 35   342 Ash, Dai'Onna       10 Jus' Ryde Tr             17.46   1
 36   149 Chrouch, Nea         9 Endurers 4 Christ        17.55   5
 37   225 Rivers, Taaliyah     9 Florida Elit             17.70   3
 38   135 Wilson, Amaiah       9 Empire Athletics         17.92   3
 39    32 Jones, Zamaira      10 Central Flor             18.22   3
 40   227 Slaughter, Shaniya  10 Florida Elit             18.40   3
 41   453 Worfford, Layla      9 Tampa Bay Fl             19.46   5
 42   202 Archer, Joi          9 Florida Elit             23.46   2
 --   493 Paulding, Karyssa   10 Unattached                  DQ   6