BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   526 Gardner, Darious     9 West Volusia             13.43   3
  2    16 Kennon, Chauncey    10 Air5 Track & Field       13.86   6
  3   138 Carter, Tyson       10 Empire Athletics         14.00   9
  4   167 Holley, Issaiah     10 Endurers 4 Christ        14.05   5
  5    57 Jones, Cortaryious  10 Dare to Soar TC          14.11   2
  6   161 Curry, Lawrence     10 Endurers 4 Christ        14.18   4
  7   355 Thomas, Jerry       10 Jus' Ryde Tr             14.27   4
  8   529 Weston, DeAndre      9 West Volusia             14.27   2
  9    17 Price, Elijah        9 Air5 Track & Field       14.34   2
 10   470 Monds, Jaylyn       10 Treasure Coa             14.49   6
 10   245 Freelove, Grant     10 Florida Elit             14.49   1
 12   179 O'Neal, Dwight      10 Endurers 4 Christ        14.51   7
 13   500 Gayle, Taylon       10 Unattached               14.52   6
 14   315 Carter, Brian       10 Indian River             14.54   4
 15   363 Friedman, Kaiden     9 Nexgen track club        14.57   7
 16   499 Checkinson, Jayden  10 Unattached               14.61   5
 17     7 Elwin, Justin 'lj   10 352 Track Club           14.63   8
 18   481 Smith, Ruben         9 True speed               14.80   9
 19   401 Jean, Gabriel       10 Polk County              14.81   8
 20   521 Allen, Dashawn      10 West Volusia             14.88   1
 21   387 Tarver, Jordan      10 Polk County Elite        14.91   9
 22   384 Martial, Brenden    10 Polk County Elite        14.92   4
 23   352 Morris, Joel        10 Jus' Ryde Tr             14.95   5
 24    55 Henderson, Christi  10 Dare to Soar TC          15.11   3
 25   129 Reed, Courtrell      9 Eagles Athletics         15.14   1
 26   320 Phinizee, Trevin     9 Indian River             15.22   6
 27   103 Major, Jakobi        9 Eagle Speed              15.39   2
 28   294 Waters, Kobran       9 Florida Expr             15.40   6
 29    91 Willingham, Kayden   9 Daytona Express          15.44   3
 30   317 Claunch, Chase      10 Indian River             15.49   4
 31   130 Walton, Deion        9 Eagles Athletics         15.66   5
 32   254 Jones, Ky            9 Florida Elit             15.78   1
 33   268 Smith, Josiah        9 Florida Elit             15.81   8
 34   193 Harris, Cecil       10 Florida East             15.93   9
 35   466 Bryant, Jaxon       10 Treasure Coa             15.99   1
 36   416 Smith, Kendall      10 S.P.E.E.D Tr             15.99   2
 37   122 Carter, Nathaniel   10 Eagles Athletics         16.01   9
 38   183 Ware, Jaden          9 Endurers 4 Christ        16.06   5
 39   102 Jenkins, Vincent    10 Eagle Speed              16.15   8
 40   314 Arroyo, Tristan      9 Indian River             16.19   7
 41    76 Bostick, Tommy       9 Daytona Express          16.29   3
 42    50 Bryant, Feleece      9 Dare to Soar TC          16.30   4
 43   178 Morrison, Jordan    10 Endurers 4 Christ        16.39   4
 44   128 Mosley III, Rodney  10 Eagles Athletics         16.50   8
 45   170 Kilpatrick, Deandr   9 Endurers 4 Christ        16.52   3
 46   430 McGill 111, Stepho   9 Speed Academy            16.61   2
 47   398 Dugazon, Zyon        9 Polk County              16.68   1
 48   232 Aguirre, Ty'dre      9 Florida Elit             17.00   3
 49   233 Archer, Alex        10 Florida Elit             17.07   2
 50   270 Upshur, Eric         9 Florida Elit             17.17   9
 51    62 Timmons, Julian     10 Dare to Soar TC          17.17   3
 52   467 Darlington, Jacob    9 Treasure Coa             17.34   5
 53   159 Christensen, Dereo   9 Endurers 4 Christ        17.34   6
 54   368 Cobbs, Jonnie        9 Orlando Jaguars          17.49   6
 55   146 Smith, Ethan         9 Empire Athletics         18.97   9
 56    84 Mobley, Jaydan       9 Daytona Express          19.38   7
 57   175 Moore, Javon         9 Endurers 4 Christ        21.00   7