BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   188 Gaines, Sanaii      11 Florida East             13.94   2
  2   510 Allen, Shamia       12 West Volusia             14.01   1
  3   309 Stinson, Davionne   11 Indian River             14.05   2
  4    99 Travis, McKenzie    11 Eagle Speed              14.08   6
  5    11 Jones, Azharia      11 Air5 Track & Field       14.14   3
  6   492 Mcfayden, Nyla      12 Unattached               14.15   6
  7   302 Dawson, Ratajah     12 Indian River             14.19   1
  8    95 Johnson, V'Davriel  11 Eagle Speed              14.30   1
  9   278 English, Jozelyn    12 Florida Expr             14.32   2
 10   482 Allen, Sidney       11 Unattached               14.32   4
 11    98 Shepherd, Shakayle  12 Eagle Speed              14.37   3
 12   115 Herring, Makaila    12 Eagles Athletics         14.39   1
 13   201 Archer, Chevelle    12 Florida Elit             14.55   2
 14   217 Martin, Zayda       11 Florida Elit             14.57   4
 15   461 Darlington, Julia   12 Treasure Coa             14.70   5
 16    13 Kennon, Aniya       11 Air5 Track & Field       14.76   6
 17   310 Tanksley, Zoe       11 Indian River             14.76   6
 18   379 Alls, Daisha        12 Polk County Elite        14.80   4
 19   120 Walton, Jacaria     12 Eagles Athletics         14.84   5
 20   465 Stoutt, Makayla     12 Treasure Coa             15.05   1
 21   474 Evans, Tho'mysha    11 True speed               15.05   3
 22   393 Decosey, Arianna    11 Polk County              15.08   1
 23   223 Richardson-Curry,   11 Florida Elit             15.14   4
 24   150 Curry, Laura        11 Endurers 4 Christ        15.16   4
 25   219 Perry, Brianna      11 Florida Elit             15.17   3
 26    42 Davis, Makala       12 Dare to Soar TC          15.31   3
 27   231 Williams, Malaka    11 Florida Elit             15.34   6
 28   155 Slater, Jakayla     12 Endurers 4 Christ        15.80   2
 29    31 Jones, Makayla      11 Central Flor             15.85   6
 30   153 O'Neal, Shaniya     11 Endurers 4 Christ        15.99   2
 31   280 Marshall, Alexandr  12 Florida Expr             16.16   1
 32   221 Pierre, Cameron     11 Florida Elit             16.21   4
 33    46 Pritchett, Teiera   12 Dare to Soar TC          16.73   1
 34   333 Preston, Marionna   11 Jr Apopka Bl             16.83   4
 35   206 Christian, Yarnees  11 Florida Elit             16.92   3
 36   303 Hill, Ni'Ana        12 Indian River             16.94   5
 37   513 Ford, Caprice       11 West Volusia             18.06   6
 38    49 Williams, Kehmari   11 Dare to Soar TC          18.29   5