BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1    74 Wright, Cydney      14 Daytona Express          12.45   1
  2   374 Wilson, I'Asia      14 Perseverance             12.72   3
  3   519 Williams, Demetria  14 West Volusia             12.73   1
  4    39 Brown, Ranecia      14 Dare to Soar TC          13.05   2
  5   514 Harris, Darryiel    14 West Volusia             13.31   3
  6   367 Hillery, Keyara     14 Orlando Jaguars          13.43   4
  7   189 Harris, Ziona       13 Florida East             13.44   1
  8   373 Jackson, Joaquilya  14 Perseverance             13.49   4
  9   436 Pollicita, Alyssa   13 Speed Starz              13.62   4
 10   422 Hemmings, Dinae     13 Speed Academy            13.67   4
 11   517 Walker, Tinaya      13 West Volusia             13.75   2
 12   311 White, Zeria        13 Indian River             13.76   2
 13    71 Sanders-Smith, Ala  14 Daytona Express          13.77   1
 14   301 Carter, Briana      13 Indian River             13.82   1
 15    75 Zellner, D'Arri     13 Daytona Express          14.06   2
 16   307 Shelly, Shyauna     13 Indian River             14.10   1
 17     3 Owens, Jasheena     13 352 Track Club           14.15   4
 18     5 White, Areginae     13 352 Track Club           14.25   3
 19   395 Hart, Paris         13 Polk County              14.42   3
 20   475 jerelds, Ariana     13 True speed               14.50   1
 21   497 Smith, Teaunna      13 Unattached               14.60   2
 22   462 Hicks, Amaya        13 Treasure Coa             15.18   4
 23   134 Schwab, Olivia      13 Empire Athletics         15.42   4
 24   334 Reese, Za'Niya      13 Jr Apopka Bl             15.44   3
 25    44 Jones, Nayonna      13 Dare to Soar TC          15.47   3
 26   305 Morgan, Rarmani     13 Indian River             15.58   3
 27   154 O'Neal, Sharnell    14 Endurers 4 Christ        15.78   4
 28    40 Cobite, Sendia      13 Dare to Soar TC          16.09   3
 29    41 Davis, Briyana      13 Dare to Soar TC          16.82   2