BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   256 Leary, Christian    14 Florida Elit             11.52   5
  2   255 Jones, Omarian      14 Florida Elit             11.86   5
  3   274 Williams IV, Morri  14 Florida Elit             12.23   4
  4   246 Govia, Jaydyn       14 Florida Elit             12.53   3
  5   411 Gibson, Brandon     13 S.P.E.E.D Tr             12.59   1
  6   354 Reed, Essmal        14 Jus' Ryde Tr             12.67   2
  7    78 Davis, Nathaniel    13 Daytona Express          12.68   4
  8   505 Pettigrew, Shomari  13 Unattached               12.78   3
  9   531 Williams, Kevar     13 West Volusia             12.79   1
 10   160 Clarke, Jason       14 Endurers 4 Christ        12.90   3
 11    87 Rickerson, Kenton   13 Daytona Express          12.96   1
 12   266 Shaw, Jamari        14 Florida Elit             13.08   1
 13   501 Gibson, Emmanuel    14 Unattached               13.21   5
 14   335 Parker, Blake       13 Jr Apopka Bl             13.21   3
 15   409 Cole, Ethon         13 S.P.E.E.D Tr             13.48   1
 16   417 Taylor, Jailen      13 S.P.E.E.D Tr             13.50   2
 17   165 Givens, Aljay       13 Endurers 4 Christ        13.55   2
 18   237 Brewer III, Kenny   13 Florida Elit             13.57   2
 19   166 Harris, Christophe  13 Endurers 4 Christ        13.71   5
 20    51 Cooper, John        14 Dare to Soar TC          13.75   3
 21    20 Vil, Allen          14 Air5 Track & Field       13.83   2
 22   242 Cooper, Tremayne    13 Florida Elit             13.92   3
 23   338 Rudolph, Rocky      14 Jr Apopka Bl             13.98   3
 24   244 Flowers Jr, Aaron   13 Florida Elit             14.06   1
 25   162 Curry Jr., Larry    13 Endurers 4 Christ        14.07   4
 26   236 Boyd, Jessiah       13 Florida Elit             14.08   4
 27   388 Tarver, Joseph      14 Polk County Elite        14.11   4
 28   403 Scott, Joseph       14 Polk County              14.27   5
 29   194 Johnson, Lagarriet  14 Florida East             14.29   5
 30   108 Tyre, Shanard       14 Eagle Speed              14.39   2
 31   399 Foresyth, Ke'No     13 Polk County              14.79   4
 32   413 Jackson, Adrian     13 S.P.E.E.D Tr             14.94   4
 33   126 Mavin, Jaden        14 Eagles Athletics         15.86   2