BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 58  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   292 Thomas, Imari        8 Florida Expr           1:17.27   1
  2   285 Charlton, Zyen       7 Florida Expr           1:20.48   4
  3   107 Travis Jr., Jason    7 Eagle Speed            1:21.21   2
  4   351 King, Charles        8 Jus' Ryde Tr           1:22.94   4
  5   106 Thomas, Terrance     7 Eagle Speed            1:24.22   2
  6   356 Wallace, Jah'Mir     8 Jus' Ryde Tr           1:25.56   2
  7   469 Monds, Jabari        8 Treasure Coa           1:25.76   1
  8   252 Jones, Jahrion       7 Florida Elit           1:27.39   3
  9    79 Gaines, Floyd        7 Daytona Express        1:30.13   3
 10    90 Thompson, Jaelyn     8 Daytona Express        1:30.22   3
 11   508 Taylor, Rashaud      8 Unattached             1:30.64   4
 12    63 Williams, Carmelo    8 Dare to Soar TC        1:31.34   3
 13   243 Fils-Amie, Ky'Mani   8 Florida Elit           1:32.22   1
 14    54 Harris, Branden      8 Dare to Soar TC        1:33.47   4
 15   127 Mosley, Kingston     8 Eagles Athletics       1:33.89   4
 16   293 Thomas, Messiah      7 Florida Expr           1:35.20   2
 17   200 Williams, Gavin      8 Florida East           1:37.28   1
 18   238 Brown Jr., Kshawn    7 Florida Elit           1:37.65   1
 19   427 Arauz, Jacob         7 Speed Academy          1:39.04   1
 20   197 Rucker, Harry        7 Florida East           1:39.55   2
 21    60 Scaife, Leiland      8 Dare to Soar TC        1:39.94   1
 22   258 Manu, Jonathan       8 Florida Elit           1:44.85   2
 23   100 Calhoun, Derrick     8 Eagle Speed            1:48.56   2
 24    83 Minikwu, Mathias     7 Daytona Express        1:52.82   4
 25   375 Hernandez, Edward    8 Perseverance           2:23.58   3