BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   484 Castell, Destiny    10 Unattached             1:10.33   1
  2   306 Phinizee, Viviandr  10 Indian River           1:12.84   2
  3   476 lowery, vanessa     10 True speed             1:13.13   3
  4   515 Simpson, Saleigh     9 West Volusia           1:13.43   3
  5   473 Clarke-Harvey, Nai   9 True speed             1:14.39   3
  6   116 Herring, Saniyah    10 Eagles Athletics       1:15.76   3
  7    27 Castell, Peyton      9 Castell                1:16.69   4
  8   281 Washington, Lailan   9 Florida Expr           1:17.75   2
  9   297 scott, serenity     10 Incredibles            1:17.78   2
 10   423 Hicks, Avery         9 Speed Academy          1:17.79   4
 11   344 Ray, Jamila         10 Jus' Ryde Tr           1:18.50   2
 12   347 Smith, Violet       10 Jus' Ryde Tr           1:19.45   1
 13    45 Newton, Jayla        9 Dare to Soar TC        1:20.81   1
 14     2 Frazier, Tamera      9 352 Track Club         1:23.33   2
 15    15 Vil, Aloni          10 Air5 Track & Field     1:24.80   4
 16   212 Isaac, Zeniya        9 Florida Elit           1:27.61   4
 17   489 Harris, Bennazia     9 Unattached             1:28.41   3
 18   204 Boyd, Syniah        10 Florida Elit           1:29.25   4
 19   117 Mccloud, Ebony      10 Eagles Athletics       1:31.20   3
 20   211 Haynes, Tai         10 Florida Elit           1:32.02   1
 21    10 Gomez, Jaylah        9 Air5 Track & Field     1:32.98   1
 22   225 Rivers, Taaliyah     9 Florida Elit           1:34.74   2
 23   227 Slaughter, Shaniya  10 Florida Elit           1:43.94   3
 24   190 Myers, Tamar        10 Florida East           1:49.93   1