BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   487 Gibson, Taylor      11 Unattached             1:07.92   4
  2   115 Herring, Makaila    12 Eagles Athletics       1:07.97   1
  3   151 France, Esperanza   12 Endurers 4 Christ      1:08.15   2
  4   278 English, Jozelyn    12 Florida Expr           1:08.45   4
  5   188 Gaines, Sanaii      11 Florida East           1:08.90   1
  6   223 Richardson-Curry,   11 Florida Elit           1:09.00   1
  7    96 Neal, Amya          11 Eagle Speed            1:10.68   2
  8   150 Curry, Laura        11 Endurers 4 Christ      1:12.39   3
  9   217 Martin, Zayda       11 Florida Elit           1:13.78   3
 10   280 Marshall, Alexandr  12 Florida Expr           1:15.52   2
 11   231 Williams, Malaka    11 Florida Elit           1:16.39   3
 12   393 Decosey, Arianna    11 Polk County            1:16.55   1
 13   201 Archer, Chevelle    12 Florida Elit           1:17.45   4
 14   310 Tanksley, Zoe       11 Indian River           1:18.03   3
 15   465 Stoutt, Makayla     12 Treasure Coa           1:18.38   2
 16   187 Beans, Tyja         12 Florida East           1:19.11   3
 17   118 Neal, Mohette       12 Eagles Athletics       1:20.56   3
 18    49 Williams, Kehmari   11 Dare to Soar TC        1:21.05   2
 19   120 Walton, Jacaria     12 Eagles Athletics       1:21.45   1
 20   132 Brown, Zahmya       11 Empire Athletics       1:23.76   1
 21   406 Waite, Andria       11 S.P.E.E.D Tr           1:23.96   4
 22   219 Perry, Brianna      11 Florida Elit           1:25.22   2
 23   461 Darlington, Julia   12 Treasure Coa           1:25.24   2
 24   209 Freelove, Imaya     12 Florida Elit           1:25.65   4
 25    46 Pritchett, Teiera   12 Dare to Soar TC        1:31.43   1
 26   432 Bauroth, Lauren     11 Speed Starz            1:39.01   4
 27   206 Christian, Yarnees  11 Florida Elit           1:40.96   1
 28   448 Rabon, Riley        11 Tampa Bay Fl           1:58.00   2