BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   287 Gates, Nathaniel    12 Florida Expr           1:03.01   4
  2   284 Burchett, Roy       12 Florida Expr           1:05.84   2
  3   177 Moore, Timothy      11 Endurers 4 Christ      1:06.17   4
  4   137 Carter, Chase       12 Empire Athletics       1:06.19   5
  5   468 Mitchell, Jurmain   12 Treasure Coa           1:06.22   3
  6     9 Riggins, Isaiah     11 352 Track Club         1:06.83   2
  7   286 Dume Jr., John      12 Florida Expr           1:07.75   4
  8   502 Hollinger, Torie    12 Unattached             1:08.90   5
  9    85 Noelien, Demond     11 Daytona Express        1:10.45   4
 10   288 Keys, Dior          12 Florida Expr           1:11.53   1
 11   506 Presley, Jashad     11 Unattached             1:13.14   4
 12   361 Clemons, Chrishawn  11 Nexgen track club      1:13.30   5
 13   158 Bell, Lorenzo       11 Endurers 4 Christ      1:13.58   1
 14   319 Lubin, J'Siah       12 Indian River           1:13.64   3
 15   289 Rolack, Jacob       12 Florida Expr           1:13.74   2
 16   283 Buice, Sidney       12 Florida Expr           1:14.74   3
 17   272 Williams, De'Shann  11 Florida Elit           1:15.47   3
 18   472 Scott, Demari       12 Treasure Coa           1:15.47   3
 19   418 Wright, Kushondrae  12 S.P.E.E.D Tr           1:15.57   4
 20   273 Williams, Hershel   12 Florida Elit           1:16.09   4
 21   143 Johnson, Roy        11 Empire Athletics       1:16.49   2
 22   504 Perry, Donovan      11 Unattached             1:18.51   2
 23   480 Smith, Dave         11 True speed             1:20.19   5
 24   199 Spencer, Keyawn     12 Florida East           1:20.37   1
 25   169 Johnson, Stanley    11 Endurers 4 Christ      1:20.64   2
 26   191 Barnes, Keelan      11 Florida East           1:27.56   2
 27    56 Jenkins III, Natha  11 Dare to Soar TC        1:28.92   2
 28   196 Myers, Kevin        12 Florida East           1:29.19   3
 29    89 Shafer, Myron       11 Daytona Express        1:38.11   1
 30   370 White, Anthony      11 Orlando Jaguars        1:40.35   5
 31   257 Mace, Soul          11 Florida Elit           1:56.36   5
 32   195 Lundy, Tyron        11 Florida East           2:52.00   1