BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 88  Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   292 Thomas, Imari        8 Florida Expr             32.41   1
  2   530 Williams, Chelden    7 West Volusia             33.56   2
  3   469 Monds, Jabari        8 Treasure Coa             33.66   4
  4   144 Manley, Adrian       8 Empire Athletics         33.81   3
  5   139 Jackson, J'Deyaun    7 Empire Athletics         34.23   4
  6   528 Walker, Marvin       7 West Volusia             34.73   3
  7   285 Charlton, Zyen       7 Florida Expr             34.97   1
  8   107 Travis Jr., Jason    7 Eagle Speed              35.82   4
  9   441 Richardson, Dylan    8 Speed Starz              36.62   1
 10   243 Fils-Amie, Ky'Mani   8 Florida Elit             36.67   1
 11   172 Lewis, Jamar         8 Endurers 4 Christ        37.00   3
 12   238 Brown Jr., Kshawn    7 Florida Elit             37.11   2
 13   263 Riley, Charles       8 Florida Elit             37.33   4
 14   171 Lewis, Demarion      8 Endurers 4 Christ        38.43   3
 15   168 Johnson, Shamar      8 Endurers 4 Christ        38.61   1
 16   101 Hunte, Kamron        8 Eagle Speed              38.63   1
 17   142 Johnson, Kenneth     7 Empire Athletics         39.21   3
 18    63 Williams, Carmelo    8 Dare to Soar TC          39.25   2
 19   362 Craddock, Karl       7 Nexgen track club        39.55   2
 20   429 McGill, Shemar       7 Speed Academy            39.66   2
 21   427 Arauz, Jacob         7 Speed Academy            41.13   3
 22   180 Rohn, Ricco          8 Endurers 4 Christ        41.42   4
 23   258 Manu, Jonathan       8 Florida Elit             41.45   2
 24   523 Ford, Angel          7 West Volusia             42.56   3
 25   381 Cooper, Riley        8 Polk County Elite        44.80   2