BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   425 Snyder, Destiny     10 Speed Academy            31.28   2
  2   515 Simpson, Saleigh     9 West Volusia             31.50   1
  3   476 lowery, vanessa     10 True speed               31.61   5
  4   444 Clarke, McKenzie     9 Tampa Bay Fl             31.89   5
  5   473 Clarke-Harvey, Nai   9 True speed               32.21   1
  6   483 Austin, Emyjae       9 Unattached               32.79   3
  7   490 Jennings- Blanton,  10 Unattached               33.09   2
  8   117 Mccloud, Ebony      10 Eagles Athletics         33.28   1
  9    45 Newton, Jayla        9 Dare to Soar TC          33.84   2
 10   342 Ash, Dai'Onna       10 Jus' Ryde Tr             34.14   4
 11   116 Herring, Saniyah    10 Eagles Athletics         34.46   3
 12   281 Washington, Lailan   9 Florida Expr             34.95   2
 13     2 Frazier, Tamera      9 352 Track Club           34.95   4
 14   148 Bernadel, Cedaijah  10 Endurers 4 Christ        35.03   2
 15   419 Adams, LyNiah       10 Speed Academy            35.06   4
 16   451 Richardson, Taylor  10 Tampa Bay Fl             35.08   5
 17    30 Jones, Ava           9 Central Flor             35.14   4
 18   220 Phillips, Ma'Niah    9 Florida Elit             35.35   3
 19   489 Harris, Bennazia     9 Unattached               35.92   2
 20   366 Cobbs, Jayla        10 Orlando Jaguars          36.16   2
 21   455 Collier, Trinity     9 Transformers             36.91   5
 22    67 Hayes, Rihanna      10 Daytona Express          37.49   1
 23   452 Vandercruise, Arie   9 Tampa Bay Fl             38.16   3
 24   212 Isaac, Zeniya        9 Florida Elit             38.32   3
 25   211 Haynes, Tai         10 Florida Elit             40.46   4
 26   135 Wilson, Amaiah       9 Empire Athletics         40.86   4
 27   225 Rivers, Taaliyah     9 Florida Elit             40.94   3
 28   227 Slaughter, Shaniya  10 Florida Elit             41.61   1
 29   453 Worfford, Layla      9 Tampa Bay Fl             46.24   4