BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   492 Mcfayden, Nyla      12 Unattached               28.56   2
  2    95 Johnson, V'Davriel  11 Eagle Speed              29.00   1
  3   278 English, Jozelyn    12 Florida Expr             29.12   2
  4    11 Jones, Azharia      11 Air5 Track & Field       29.30   4
  5   487 Gibson, Taylor      11 Unattached               29.38   3
  6   510 Allen, Shamia       12 West Volusia             29.39   5
  7   304 Hope, Aaliyah       12 Indian River             29.67   2
  8   115 Herring, Makaila    12 Eagles Athletics         30.07   4
  9   302 Dawson, Ratajah     12 Indian River             30.29   3
 10    96 Neal, Amya          11 Eagle Speed              30.41   4
 11   217 Martin, Zayda       11 Florida Elit             30.65   2
 12   150 Curry, Laura        11 Endurers 4 Christ        30.90   5
 13   120 Walton, Jacaria     12 Eagles Athletics         30.91   1
 14   201 Archer, Chevelle    12 Florida Elit             30.92   3
 15   465 Stoutt, Makayla     12 Treasure Coa             30.94   5
 16    49 Williams, Kehmari   11 Dare to Soar TC          31.49   5
 17    98 Shepherd, Shakayle  12 Eagle Speed              32.40   2
 18   379 Alls, Daisha        12 Polk County Elite        32.55   1
 19    31 Jones, Makayla      11 Central Flor             32.62   5
 20   231 Williams, Malaka    11 Florida Elit             32.87   4
 21   155 Slater, Jakayla     12 Endurers 4 Christ        33.02   3
 22   118 Neal, Mohette       12 Eagles Athletics         33.08   5
 23   474 Evans, Tho'mysha    11 True speed               33.68   1
 24    42 Davis, Makala       12 Dare to Soar TC          33.84   3
 25   221 Pierre, Cameron     11 Florida Elit             34.88   3
 26   461 Darlington, Julia   12 Treasure Coa             35.22   1
 27    46 Pritchett, Teiera   12 Dare to Soar TC          35.33   4
 28   209 Freelove, Imaya     12 Florida Elit             36.60   1
 29   206 Christian, Yarnees  11 Florida Elit             37.43   2