BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   364 Smith, Jeyquan      12 Nexgen track club        26.48   5
  2   137 Carter, Chase       12 Empire Athletics         26.67   5
  3   287 Gates, Nathaniel    12 Florida Expr             26.95   3
  4   506 Presley, Jashad     11 Unattached               27.25   2
  5   284 Burchett, Roy       12 Florida Expr             28.23   4
  6   241 Coakley, Kshawn     12 Florida Elit             28.59   1
  7   286 Dume Jr., John      12 Florida Expr             28.96   2
  8   196 Myers, Kevin        12 Florida East             28.99   2
  9   289 Rolack, Jacob       12 Florida Expr             29.15   2
 10   371 Williams, Marquet   12 Orlando Jaguars          29.24   4
 11   504 Perry, Donovan      11 Unattached               29.54   4
 12    85 Noelien, Demond     11 Daytona Express          29.55   3
 13     9 Riggins, Isaiah     11 352 Track Club           29.59   4
 14   502 Hollinger, Torie    12 Unattached               29.66   5
 15   288 Keys, Dior          12 Florida Expr             30.12   2
 16   323 White, Efren        11 Indian River             30.13   4
 17   110 White, Jordan       12 Eagle Speed              30.63   5
 18    52 Edwards, Justin     11 Dare to Soar TC          30.65   1
 19    53 Green, Delvontae    12 Dare to Soar TC          30.86   1
 20   472 Scott, Demari       12 Treasure Coa             30.93   2
 21    37 Parker, Antonio     12 Central Flor             31.14   2
 22   339 Rudolph, Traveon    12 Jr Apopka Bl             31.64   1
 23   522 Cruz-Romero, Carlo  12 West Volusia             31.78   1
 24   143 Johnson, Roy        11 Empire Athletics         32.62   3
 25   480 Smith, Dave         11 True speed               32.65   1
 26    86 Patterson, Dameria  11 Daytona Express          33.11   4
 27   169 Johnson, Stanley    11 Endurers 4 Christ        33.80   5
 28   191 Barnes, Keelan      11 Florida East             34.50   3
 29   440 Navarrete, Jonatha  12 Speed Starz              34.79   5
 30   271 Valentine-Rozefort  12 Florida Elit             35.87   3
 31   365 Williams, Tocry     11 Nexgen track club        36.66   5
 32    56 Jenkins III, Natha  11 Dare to Soar TC          36.70   1