BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         3/12/2017 - 11:53 AM
              Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017               
                     Lake Minneola HighSchool                      
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   256 Leary, Christian    14 Florida Elit             23.05   3
  2   140 Jackson, Markevus   14 Empire Athletics         23.55   3
  3   274 Williams IV, Morri  14 Florida Elit             24.92   2
  4   354 Reed, Essmal        14 Jus' Ryde Tr             25.75   5
  5    78 Davis, Nathaniel    13 Daytona Express          25.88   1
  6   505 Pettigrew, Shomari  13 Unattached               25.93   1
  7   160 Clarke, Jason       14 Endurers 4 Christ        26.41   4
  8   338 Rudolph, Rocky      14 Jr Apopka Bl             26.84   4
  9    36 Horton, Roderick    13 Central Flor             26.88   4
 10    87 Rickerson, Kenton   13 Daytona Express          26.90   5
 11   409 Cole, Ethon         13 S.P.E.E.D Tr             27.37   2
 12   237 Brewer III, Kenny   13 Florida Elit             27.55   3
 13    51 Cooper, John        14 Dare to Soar TC          28.22   1
 14   403 Scott, Joseph       14 Polk County              28.41   4
 15   244 Flowers Jr, Aaron   13 Florida Elit             28.58   2
 16   162 Curry Jr., Larry    13 Endurers 4 Christ        28.63   1
 17   165 Givens, Aljay       13 Endurers 4 Christ        28.67   5
 18    20 Vil, Allen          14 Air5 Track & Field       28.67   4
 19   388 Tarver, Joseph      14 Polk County Elite        29.23   3
 20   125 Hebert, Jarius      14 Eagles Athletics         29.27   1
 21   242 Cooper, Tremayne    13 Florida Elit             29.31   2
 22   399 Foresyth, Ke'No     13 Polk County              29.35   3
 23   236 Boyd, Jessiah       13 Florida Elit             29.52   2
 24   108 Tyre, Shanard       14 Eagle Speed              30.21   1
 25    19 Thiam, Mamadou      13 Air5 Track & Field       32.02   2