BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                 3/11/2017 - 1:45 PM
                  Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017                  
                         Lake Minneola HighSchool                         
 
Event 117  Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Gardner, Darious           9 West Volusia          14-02.00      4.31m
  2 Thomas, Jerry             10 Jus' Ryde Tr          11-07.50      3.54m
  3 Weston, DeAndre            9 West Volusia          11-07.00      3.53m
  4 Allen, Dashawn            10 West Volusia          11-04.00      3.45m
  4 Henderson, Christian      10 Dare to Soar TC       11-04.00      3.45m
  6 O'Neal, Dwight            10 Endurers 4 Christ     10-09.50      3.28m
  7 McKenzie Jr., Vaughn       9 Dare to Soar TC       10-07.00      3.22m
  8 Powell, Gevon             10 Jus' Ryde Tr          10-01.50      3.08m
  9 Jones, Damarion           10 Central Flor           9-04.75      2.86m
 10 Bauroth, Grant             9 Speed Starz            8-00.50      2.45m
 11 Bryant, Feleece            9 Dare to Soar TC        8-00.00      2.43m
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Carter, Tyson             10 Empire Athletics      13-09.75      4.21m
  2 Monds, Jaylyn             10 Treasure Coa          13-04.75      4.08m
  3 Holley, Issaiah           10 Endurers 4 Christ     13-00.75      3.98m
  4 Elwin, Justin 'lj         10 352 Track Club        12-08.75      3.87m
  5 Carter, Brian             10 Indian River          12-08.00      3.86m
  6 Morris, Joel              10 Jus' Ryde Tr          10-07.50      3.23m
  7 Stephens, Jackson          9 Speed Starz           10-05.50      3.18m
  8 Smith, Josiah              9 Florida Elit           9-08.75      2.96m
  9 Cobbs, Jonnie              9 Orlando Jaguars        9-07.75      2.94m
 10 Reed, Courtrell            9 Eagles Athletics       8-10.00      2.69m
 11 Harris, Cecil             10 Florida East           8-07.75      2.63m
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gardner, Darious           9 West Volusia          14-02.00      4.31m
  2 Carter, Tyson             10 Empire Athletics      13-09.75      4.21m
  3 Monds, Jaylyn             10 Treasure Coa          13-04.75      4.08m
  4 Holley, Issaiah           10 Endurers 4 Christ     13-00.75      3.98m
  5 Elwin, Justin 'lj         10 352 Track Club        12-08.75      3.87m
  6 Carter, Brian             10 Indian River          12-08.00      3.86m
  7 Thomas, Jerry             10 Jus' Ryde Tr          11-07.50      3.54m
  8 Weston, DeAndre            9 West Volusia          11-07.00      3.53m
  9 Allen, Dashawn            10 West Volusia          11-04.00      3.45m
  9 Henderson, Christian      10 Dare to Soar TC       11-04.00      3.45m
 11 O'Neal, Dwight            10 Endurers 4 Christ     10-09.50      3.28m
 12 Morris, Joel              10 Jus' Ryde Tr          10-07.50      3.23m
 13 McKenzie Jr., Vaughn       9 Dare to Soar TC       10-07.00      3.22m
 14 Stephens, Jackson          9 Speed Starz           10-05.50      3.18m
 15 Powell, Gevon             10 Jus' Ryde Tr          10-01.50      3.08m
 16 Smith, Josiah              9 Florida Elit           9-08.75      2.96m
 17 Cobbs, Jonnie              9 Orlando Jaguars        9-07.75      2.94m
 18 Jones, Damarion           10 Central Flor           9-04.75      2.86m
 19 Reed, Courtrell            9 Eagles Athletics       8-10.00      2.69m
 20 Harris, Cecil             10 Florida East           8-07.75      2.63m
 21 Bauroth, Grant             9 Speed Starz            8-00.50      2.45m
 22 Bryant, Feleece            9 Dare to Soar TC        8-00.00      2.43m