BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                 3/11/2017 - 1:11 PM
                  Florida Youth Invitational - 3/11/2017                  
                         Lake Minneola HighSchool                         
 
Event 121  Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Davis, Nathaniel          13 Daytona Express       17-01.50      5.21m
  2 Gibson, Emmanuel          14 Unattached            16-08.00      5.08m
  3 Pettigrew, Shomari        13 Unattached            16-02.00      4.92m
  4 Bendross, Gavin           14 Jus' Ryde Tr          15-09.00      4.80m
  5 Cooper, John              14 Dare to Soar TC       15-00.00      4.57m
  6 Clifton, Xander           14 Florida Elit          14-07.50      4.45m
  7 Cole, Ethon               13 S.P.E.E.D Tr          13-06.25      4.12m
 -- Mavin, Jaden              14 Eagles Athletics          FOUL           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Williams IV, Morris       14 Florida Elit          16-07.00      5.05m
  2 Reed, Essmal              14 Jus' Ryde Tr          16-05.00      5.00m
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Davis, Nathaniel          13 Daytona Express       17-01.50      5.21m
  2 Gibson, Emmanuel          14 Unattached            16-08.00      5.08m
  3 Williams IV, Morris       14 Florida Elit          16-07.00      5.05m
  4 Reed, Essmal              14 Jus' Ryde Tr          16-05.00      5.00m
  5 Pettigrew, Shomari        13 Unattached            16-02.00      4.92m
  6 Bendross, Gavin           14 Jus' Ryde Tr          15-09.00      4.80m
  7 Cooper, John              14 Dare to Soar TC       15-00.00      4.57m
  8 Clifton, Xander           14 Florida Elit          14-07.50      4.45m
  9 Cole, Ethon               13 S.P.E.E.D Tr          13-06.25      4.12m
 -- Mavin, Jaden              14 Eagles Athletics          FOUL