BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        5/6/2017 - 3:00 PM
             Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                       George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Dudley, Monica               Marian (Ind.)          5:16.37                 
  2 Campbell, Molly              Bethel (Ind.)          5:16.48                 
  3 Nemitz, Brigit               Grace                  5:18.27                 
  4 Mast, McCalah                Grace                  5:19.32                 
  5 Tisdale, Bianca              Huntington             5:20.90                 
  6 Smith, Brooke                Grace                  5:24.48                 
  7 Hedlund, Jenna               Marian (Ind.)          5:26.31                 
  8 Robinson, Katlin             St. Francis (Ind.)     5:27.58                 
  9 Graber, Kelsey               Huntington             5:35.44                 
 10 Kasper, Mackenzy             Spring Arbor           5:37.42                 
 11 Brown, Megan                 Spring Arbor           5:37.47                 
 12 Williams, Emily              Mount Vernon           5:47.05                 
 13 Melchers, Lauren             Taylor                 5:50.56                 
 14 Gamble, Lorraine             Bethel (Ind.)          5:59.54                 
 15 Rashley, Cassie              Grace                  7:10.44                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 McBeath, Sarah               Indiana Wesleyan       4:42.15   10            
  2 Blagg, Rachel                Taylor                 4:47.79    8            
  3 Hernandez, Caren             St. Francis (Ind.)     4:56.61    6            
  4 Duvall, Jessica              Bethel (Ind.)          4:58.88    5            
  5 Goodwin, Jene'e              Indiana Wesleyan       5:00.87    4            
  6 Gerber, Rachel               Mount Vernon           5:02.08    3            
  7 Couwenhoven, Erin            Indiana Wesleyan       5:02.71    2            
  8 Bluemel, Taylor              Taylor                 5:05.35    1            
  9 Dirr, Aspen                  Huntington             5:08.44                 
 10 Wise, Londyn                 Indiana Wesleyan       5:11.51                 
 11 Steinmetz, Jill              Goshen                 5:14.09                 
 12 Coffell, Jennifer            Spring Arbor           5:18.46                 
 13 Anderson, Danielle           Spring Arbor           5:21.51                 
 14 Steiner, Vanessa             Bethel (Ind.)          5:22.22                 
 15 Rodman, Ellie                Taylor                 5:24.93                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 McBeath, Sarah               Indiana Wesleyan       4:42.15   2  10         
  2 Blagg, Rachel                Taylor                 4:47.79   2   8         
  3 Hernandez, Caren             St. Francis (Ind.)     4:56.61   2   6         
  4 Duvall, Jessica              Bethel (Ind.)          4:58.88   2   5         
  5 Goodwin, Jene'e              Indiana Wesleyan       5:00.87   2   4         
  6 Gerber, Rachel               Mount Vernon           5:02.08   2   3         
  7 Couwenhoven, Erin            Indiana Wesleyan       5:02.71   2   2         
  8 Bluemel, Taylor              Taylor                 5:05.35   2   1         
  9 Dirr, Aspen                  Huntington             5:08.44   2             
 10 Wise, Londyn                 Indiana Wesleyan       5:11.51   2             
 11 Steinmetz, Jill              Goshen                 5:14.09   2             
 12 Dudley, Monica               Marian (Ind.)          5:16.37   1             
 13 Campbell, Molly              Bethel (Ind.)          5:16.48   1             
 14 Nemitz, Brigit               Grace                  5:18.27   1             
 15 Coffell, Jennifer            Spring Arbor           5:18.46   2             
 16 Mast, McCalah                Grace                  5:19.32   1             
 17 Tisdale, Bianca              Huntington             5:20.90   1             
 18 Anderson, Danielle           Spring Arbor           5:21.51   2             
 19 Steiner, Vanessa             Bethel (Ind.)          5:22.22   2             
 20 Smith, Brooke                Grace                  5:24.48   1             
 21 Rodman, Ellie                Taylor                 5:24.93   2             
 22 Hedlund, Jenna               Marian (Ind.)          5:26.31   1             
 23 Robinson, Katlin             St. Francis (Ind.)     5:27.58   1             
 24 Graber, Kelsey               Huntington             5:35.44   1             
 25 Kasper, Mackenzy             Spring Arbor           5:37.42   1             
 26 Brown, Megan                 Spring Arbor           5:37.47   1             
 27 Williams, Emily              Mount Vernon           5:47.05   1             
 28 Melchers, Lauren             Taylor                 5:50.56   1             
 29 Gamble, Lorraine             Bethel (Ind.)          5:59.54   1             
 30 Rashley, Cassie              Grace                  7:10.44   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Taylor                     108.50     2) Indiana Wesleyan           94.50
    3) Marian (Ind.)               92        4) Spring Arbor               59.50
    5) Bethel (Ind.)               44        6) St. Francis (Ind.)         17   
    7) Huntington                  15.50     8) Mount Vernon Nazarene      14   
    9) Goshen                      10       10) Grace                       6