BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        5/6/2017 - 3:00 PM
             Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                       George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Steward, De-Andre            Mount Vernon           4:10.95                 
  2 Tretter, Bryson              Marian (Ind.)          4:12.43                 
  3 Smith, Conor                 Marian (Ind.)          4:14.06                 
  4 Neideck, Michael             Indiana Wesleyan       4:14.64                 
  5 Childs, Nick                 Huntington             4:16.27                 
  6 Hamilton, Brendan            Grace                  4:18.46                 
  7 Olson, Ryan                  Indiana Wesleyan       4:19.10                 
  8 Deluna, Alexander            Bethel (Ind.)          4:25.01                 
  9 Kyser, Cameron               Spring Arbor           4:29.43                 
 10 Drew, Timothy                Grace                  4:41.78                 
 11 Zuniga, Rafael               Goshen                 4:43.00                 
 12 Kays, Stephen                Huntington             4:45.34                 
 13 Lade, Jonathon               Bethel (Ind.)          4:45.82                 
 14 Boote, Logan                 Spring Arbor           4:50.61                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Haas, Isaak                  Marian (Ind.)          3:58.56   10            
  2 Byrd, Ben                    Taylor                 3:59.83    8            
  3 Herbert, Andres              Bethel (Ind.)          4:01.07    6            
  4 Reinking, Jacob              Indiana Wesleyan       4:01.49    5            
  5 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesleyan       4:02.21    4            
  6 Cranston, Steven             Goshen                 4:02.36    3            
  7 Hall, Matt                   Taylor                 4:03.42    2            
  8 Dye, Tanner                  Taylor                 4:04.64    1            
  9 Lane, Nathan                 Grace                  4:05.95                 
 10 Houvener, Tyler              Grace                  4:10.39                 
 11 Wiersema, Codi               Huntington             4:11.71                 
 12 Robart, Logan                Spring Arbor           4:32.41                 
 13 Harden, Seth                 Taylor                 4:35.94                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Haas, Isaak                  Marian (Ind.)          3:58.56   2  10         
  2 Byrd, Ben                    Taylor                 3:59.83   2   8         
  3 Herbert, Andres              Bethel (Ind.)          4:01.07   2   6         
  4 Reinking, Jacob              Indiana Wesleyan       4:01.49   2   5         
  5 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesleyan       4:02.21   2   4         
  6 Cranston, Steven             Goshen                 4:02.36   2   3         
  7 Hall, Matt                   Taylor                 4:03.42   2   2         
  8 Dye, Tanner                  Taylor                 4:04.64   2   1         
  9 Lane, Nathan                 Grace                  4:05.95   2             
 10 Houvener, Tyler              Grace                  4:10.39   2             
 11 Steward, De-Andre            Mount Vernon           4:10.95   1             
 12 Wiersema, Codi               Huntington             4:11.71   2             
 13 Tretter, Bryson              Marian (Ind.)          4:12.43   1             
 14 Smith, Conor                 Marian (Ind.)          4:14.06   1             
 15 Neideck, Michael             Indiana Wesleyan       4:14.64   1             
 16 Childs, Nick                 Huntington             4:16.27   1             
 17 Hamilton, Brendan            Grace                  4:18.46   1             
 18 Olson, Ryan                  Indiana Wesleyan       4:19.10   1             
 19 Deluna, Alexander            Bethel (Ind.)          4:25.01   1             
 20 Kyser, Cameron               Spring Arbor           4:29.43   1             
 21 Robart, Logan                Spring Arbor           4:32.41   2             
 22 Harden, Seth                 Taylor                 4:35.94   2             
 23 Drew, Timothy                Grace                  4:41.78   1             
 24 Zuniga, Rafael               Goshen                 4:43.00   1             
 25 Kays, Stephen                Huntington             4:45.34   1             
 26 Lade, Jonathon               Bethel (Ind.)          4:45.82   1             
 27 Boote, Logan                 Spring Arbor           4:50.61   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Bethel (Ind.)              102.33     2) Marian (Ind.)              98   
    3) Indiana Wesleyan            74.66     4) Taylor                     67.33
    5) Grace                       46        6) Mount Vernon Nazarene      29.33
    7) Goshen                      22        8) Spring Arbor               18   
    9) Huntington                   9.33    10) St. Francis (Ind.)          1