BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        5/6/2017 - 4:35 PM
             Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                       George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Larmond, Tevin               Spring Arbor             11.73                 
  2 Jones, Wyatt                 Huntington               11.91                 
  3 Christie, Kentwood           Taylor                   11.99                 
  4 Ngweya, Nigel                Grace                    12.94                 
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Jackson, DeVohn              Marian (Ind.)            11.01   10            
  2 Brown, Brandon               Mount Vernon             11.01    8            
  3 Cole, Noah                   Grace                    11.52                 
  4 Randall, Joshua              Indiana Wesleyan         11.53                 
  5 Young, Jordan                Bethel (Ind.)           x11.62                 
Section  3     Wind: -3.2                                                       
  1 Barrow, Avniel               Huntington               11.26    4            
  2 Jones Jr., Carl              Mount Vernon             11.28    3            
  3 Lewis, Makai                 Mount Vernon             11.30    2            
  4 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesleyan         11.43                 
  5 McDonald, Lindon             Goshen                   11.51                 
  6 Jones, Ryan                  Bethel (Ind.)            11.53                 
  7 Schiele, Martin              Grace                    11.55                 
Section  4     Wind: -3.2                                                       
  1 Conde, Moussa                Marian (Ind.)            11.10    6            
  2 Akinyosoye, Sogo             Marian (Ind.)            11.14    5            
  3 Von Behr, Richard            Marian (Ind.)           x11.25                 
  4 Mitchell, Jamique            Bethel (Ind.)            11.37    1            
  5 Lee, HeeLak                  Taylor                   11.38                 
  6 Baumgartner, Brett           Bethel (Ind.)            11.39                 
  7 Lodes, Alex                  Spring Arbor             11.77                 
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jackson, DeVohn              Marian (Ind.)            11.01   NWI  2  10    
  2 Brown, Brandon               Mount Vernon             11.01   NWI  2   8    
  3 Conde, Moussa                Marian (Ind.)            11.10  -3.2  4   6    
  4 Akinyosoye, Sogo             Marian (Ind.)            11.14  -3.2  4   5    
  5 Von Behr, Richard            Marian (Ind.)           x11.25  -3.2  4        
  6 Barrow, Avniel               Huntington               11.26  -3.2  3   4    
  7 Jones Jr., Carl              Mount Vernon             11.28  -3.2  3   3    
  8 Lewis, Makai                 Mount Vernon             11.30  -3.2  3   2    
  9 Mitchell, Jamique            Bethel (Ind.)            11.37  -3.2  4   1    
 10 Lee, HeeLak                  Taylor                   11.38  -3.2  4        
 11 Baumgartner, Brett           Bethel (Ind.)            11.39  -3.2  4        
 12 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesleyan         11.43  -3.2  3        
 13 McDonald, Lindon             Goshen                   11.51  -3.2  3        
 14 Cole, Noah                   Grace                    11.52   NWI  2        
 15 Randall, Joshua              Indiana Wesleyan         11.53   NWI  2        
 16 Jones, Ryan                  Bethel (Ind.)            11.53  -3.2  3        
 17 Schiele, Martin              Grace                    11.55  -3.2  3        
 18 Young, Jordan                Bethel (Ind.)           x11.62   NWI  2        
 19 Larmond, Tevin               Spring Arbor             11.73   NWI  1        
 20 Lodes, Alex                  Spring Arbor             11.77  -3.2  4        
 21 Jones, Wyatt                 Huntington               11.91   NWI  1        
 22 Christie, Kentwood           Taylor                   11.99   NWI  1        
 23 Ngweya, Nigel                Grace                    12.94   NWI  1        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Marian (Ind.)              137        2) Bethel (Ind.)             133.33
    3) Indiana Wesleyan            96.66     4) Taylor                     78.33
    5) Grace                       71        6) Mount Vernon Nazarene      48.33
    7) Spring Arbor                23        8) Goshen                     22   
    9) Huntington                  13.33    10) St. Francis (Ind.)          1