BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        5/6/2017 - 4:36 PM
             Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                       George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Presnell, Michael            Bethel (Ind.)            57.99    3            
  2 Shupperd, Jeremy             Marian (Ind.)            58.52    1            
  3 Robertson, CJ                Huntington               58.91                 
  4 Cramer, Collen               Taylor                   58.94                 
  5 Hession, Mitch               Spring Arbor             59.79                 
  6 Mennen, Jack                 Indiana Wesleyan       1:00.80                 
  7 Parker, Nathan               Mount Vernon           1:01.73                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Parker, Derek                Indiana Wesleyan         54.90   10            
  2 Griffin, Marcus              Marian (Ind.)            55.30    8            
  3 Anthony, Caleb               Taylor                   55.89    6            
  4 Ellens, Chad                 Indiana Wesleyan         56.49    5            
  5 Miller, Nolan                Grace                    56.72    4            
  6 Smith, Kevin                 Spring Arbor             58.28    2            
  7 Johnson, Cameron             Grace                    58.79                 
  8 Whitaker, Connor             Mount Vernon           1:01.05                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Parker, Derek                Indiana Wesleyan         54.90   2  10         
  2 Griffin, Marcus              Marian (Ind.)            55.30   2   8         
  3 Anthony, Caleb               Taylor                   55.89   2   6         
  4 Ellens, Chad                 Indiana Wesleyan         56.49   2   5         
  5 Miller, Nolan                Grace                    56.72   2   4         
  6 Presnell, Michael            Bethel (Ind.)            57.99   1   3         
  7 Smith, Kevin                 Spring Arbor             58.28   2   2         
  8 Shupperd, Jeremy             Marian (Ind.)            58.52   1   1         
  9 Johnson, Cameron             Grace                    58.79   2             
 10 Robertson, CJ                Huntington               58.91   1             
 11 Cramer, Collen               Taylor                   58.94   1             
 12 Hession, Mitch               Spring Arbor             59.79   1             
 13 Mennen, Jack                 Indiana Wesleyan       1:00.80   1             
 14 Whitaker, Connor             Mount Vernon           1:01.05   2             
 15 Parker, Nathan               Mount Vernon           1:01.73   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Marian (Ind.)              146        2) Bethel (Ind.)             136.33
    3) Indiana Wesleyan           111.66     4) Taylor                     84.33
    5) Grace                       75        6) Mount Vernon Nazarene      48.33
    7) Spring Arbor                25        8) Goshen                     22   
    9) Huntington                  13.33    10) St. Francis (Ind.)          1