Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 05:15 PM
            Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                      George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 23  Men Javelin Throw (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Klein, Colton                    Bethel (Ind.                
  2  Hundley, Austin                  Spring Arbor                
  3  Johnson, Garrett                 Marian (Ind.                
  4  Edgell, Tag                      Mount Vernon                
  5  Christlieb, Tyler                St. Francis                 
  6  Stanchin, Jimiroqua              St. Francis                 
  7  Gongwer, Albert                  Bethel (Ind.                
  8  Beeson, Beau                     Bethel (Ind.                
  9  Robertson, CJ                    Huntington                  
 10  Woods, Adam                      Huntington                  
 11  Seitz, Macallister               Grace                       
 12  Boyle, Andrew                    Marian (Ind.                
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wilson, Luke                     Taylor                      
  2  Brown, Jacob                     Grace                       
  3  Dudeck, Joshua                   Grace                       
  4  Fox, Philip                      Bethel (Ind.                
  5  Thurman, Ryan                    Mount Vernon                
  6  Shupperd, Jeremy                 Marian (Ind.                
  7  Mennen, Jack                     Indiana Wesl                
  8  Johnson, Drezden                 Marian (Ind.                
  9  McDonald, Joey                   Mount Vernon                
 10  Stuckey, Isaac                   Grace                       
 11  Gerke, Brooks                    Huntington                  
 12  Herrington, Mitchell             Taylor                      
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21