BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        5/6/2017 - 3:00 PM
             Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                       George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: -0.3                                                       
  1 Moore, Chelsea               Marian (Ind.)            16.97                 
  2 Brueggeman, Elizabeth        Spring Arbor             17.62                 
  3 Trejo, Precious              Bethel (Ind.)            18.07                 
  4 Westmeyer, Darian            Bethel (Ind.)            19.63                 
Section  2     Wind: -2.6                                                       
  1 Mills, Tamia                 Marian (Ind.)            16.03    4            
  2 Tovar, Katrina               Spring Arbor             16.34    3            
  3 Schutte, Miranda             Marian (Ind.)            17.65                 
  4 Gatchell, Allison            Grace                    19.15                 
Section  3     Wind: -3.2                                                       
  1 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay          Taylor                   14.83   10            
  2 Paulick, Mieke               Marian (Ind.)            15.83    8            
  3 Kuenzer, Bethany             Spring Arbor             15.92    6            
  4 Robinson, Sarah              Taylor                   15.95    5            
  5 Krantz, Jailyn               Indiana Wesleyan         16.50    2            
  6 Miller, Jessica              Bethel (Ind.)            16.69    1            
  7 Wilkins, Carly               Indiana Wesleyan         16.79                 
  8 Spencer, Becca               Bethel (Ind.)            17.87                 
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay          Taylor                   14.83  -3.2  3  10    
  2 Paulick, Mieke               Marian (Ind.)            15.83  -3.2  3   8    
  3 Kuenzer, Bethany             Spring Arbor             15.92  -3.2  3   6    
  4 Robinson, Sarah              Taylor                   15.95  -3.2  3   5    
  5 Mills, Tamia                 Marian (Ind.)            16.03  -2.6  2   4    
  6 Tovar, Katrina               Spring Arbor             16.34  -2.6  2   3    
  7 Krantz, Jailyn               Indiana Wesleyan         16.50  -3.2  3   2    
  8 Miller, Jessica              Bethel (Ind.)            16.69  -3.2  3   1    
  9 Wilkins, Carly               Indiana Wesleyan         16.79  -3.2  3        
 10 Moore, Chelsea               Marian (Ind.)            16.97  -0.3  1        
 11 Brueggeman, Elizabeth        Spring Arbor             17.62  -0.3  1        
 12 Schutte, Miranda             Marian (Ind.)            17.65  -2.6  2        
 13 Spencer, Becca               Bethel (Ind.)            17.87  -3.2  3        
 14 Trejo, Precious              Bethel (Ind.)            18.07  -0.3  1        
 15 Gatchell, Allison            Grace                    19.15  -2.6  2        
 16 Westmeyer, Darian            Bethel (Ind.)            19.63  -0.3  1        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Taylor                     108.50     2) Indiana Wesleyan           94.50
    3) Marian (Ind.)               92        4) Spring Arbor               59.50
    5) Bethel (Ind.)               44        6) St. Francis (Ind.)         17   
    7) Huntington                  15.50     8) Mount Vernon Nazarene      14   
    9) Goshen                      10       10) Grace                       6