BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        5/6/2017 - 4:59 PM
             Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                       George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Hickerson, Austin            Spring Arbor             22.53    1            
  2 Lee, HeeLak                  Taylor                   22.95                 
  3 Jones, Wyatt                 Huntington               24.01                 
  4 Jurek, Mitch                 Spring Arbor             25.58                 
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Rowe, Damion                 St. Francis (Ind.)       22.46    3            
  2 Brown, Brandon               Mount Vernon             22.74                 
  3 Lewis, Makai                 Mount Vernon             22.79                 
  4 Pridgen, Joshua              Grace                    23.52                 
  5 Wu, Raymond                  Indiana Wesleyan         24.17                 
  6 Snyder, Edison               Grace                    24.33                 
 -- Cole, Noah                   Grace                       DQ                 
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Von Behr, Richard            Marian (Ind.)            22.22    5            
  2 Mitchell, Jamique            Bethel (Ind.)            22.52    2            
  3 Stratton, Noah               Indiana Wesleyan         22.59                 
  4 Jones Jr., Carl              Mount Vernon             22.63                 
  5 Barrow, Avniel               Huntington               22.64                 
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Conde, Moussa                Marian (Ind.)            21.75   10            
  2 Akinyosoye, Sogo             Marian (Ind.)            22.03    8            
  3 Baumgartner, Brett           Bethel (Ind.)            22.18    6            
  4 Moses, Alex                  Bethel (Ind.)            22.40    4            
  5 Sneiderwine, Zach            Marian (Ind.)           x22.56                 
  6 Schiele, Martin              Grace                    22.75                 
  7 Sperry, Travis               Bethel (Ind.)           x22.83                 
  8 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesleyan         22.94                 
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Conde, Moussa                Marian (Ind.)            21.75   NWI  4  10    
  2 Akinyosoye, Sogo             Marian (Ind.)            22.03   NWI  4   8    
  3 Baumgartner, Brett           Bethel (Ind.)            22.18   NWI  4   6    
  4 Von Behr, Richard            Marian (Ind.)            22.22   NWI  3   5    
  5 Moses, Alex                  Bethel (Ind.)            22.40   NWI  4   4    
  6 Rowe, Damion                 St. Francis (Ind.)       22.46   NWI  2   3    
  7 Mitchell, Jamique            Bethel (Ind.)            22.52   NWI  3   2    
  8 Hickerson, Austin            Spring Arbor             22.53   NWI  1   1    
  9 Sneiderwine, Zach            Marian (Ind.)           x22.56   NWI  4        
 10 Stratton, Noah               Indiana Wesleyan         22.59   NWI  3        
 11 Jones Jr., Carl              Mount Vernon             22.63   NWI  3        
 12 Barrow, Avniel               Huntington               22.64   NWI  3        
 13 Brown, Brandon               Mount Vernon             22.74   NWI  2        
 14 Schiele, Martin              Grace                    22.75   NWI  4        
 15 Lewis, Makai                 Mount Vernon             22.79   NWI  2        
 16 Sperry, Travis               Bethel (Ind.)           x22.83   NWI  4        
 17 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesleyan         22.94   NWI  4        
 18 Lee, HeeLak                  Taylor                   22.95   NWI  1        
 19 Pridgen, Joshua              Grace                    23.52   NWI  2        
 20 Jones, Wyatt                 Huntington               24.01   NWI  1        
 21 Wu, Raymond                  Indiana Wesleyan         24.17   NWI  2        
 22 Snyder, Edison               Grace                    24.33   NWI  2        
 23 Jurek, Mitch                 Spring Arbor             25.58   NWI  1        
 -- Cole, Noah                   Grace                       DQ   NWI  2        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Marian (Ind.)              178        2) Bethel (Ind.)             154.33
    3) Indiana Wesleyan           111.66     4) Taylor                     94.33
    5) Grace                       81        6) Mount Vernon Nazarene      56.33
    7) Spring Arbor                26        8) Goshen                     22   
    9) Huntington                  13.33    10) St. Francis (Ind.)          4