BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        5/6/2017 - 6:51 PM
             Crossroads League Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017             
                       George Glass Track & Field Complex                       
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Taylor  'A'                                         3:27.16    4            
     1) Anthony, Caleb                  2) Lewis, Shauntis                      
     3) Fill, Nathan                    4) Noyes, Wes                           
  2 Goshen  'A'                                         3:29.29    3            
     1) Boos, Carter                    2) McDonald, Lindon                     
     3) Medellin, Abe                   4) Graber, Luke                         
  3 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   3:29.41    2            
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Swihart, Kenan                       
     3) Goodson, Jeremy                 4) Hickerson, Austin                    
 -- Huntington  'A'                                         DNF                 
     1) Robertson, CJ                   2) Jones, Elston                        
     3) Gerke, Bradey                   4) Bowman, Michael                      
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:19.25   10            
     1) Conde, Moussa                   2) Murray, Aaron                        
     3) Vinson, Mychal                  4) Sneiderwine, Zach                    
  2 Grace  'A'                                          3:20.01    8            
     1) Miller, Nolan                   2) Leek, KeJuan                         
     3) Hall, Sam                       4) Zook, Joel                           
  3 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               3:20.23    6            
     1) Ellens, Chad                    2) Neideck, Joshua                      
     3) Olson, Michael                  4) Stratton, Noah                       
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:22.11    5            
     1) Baumgartner, Brett              2) Moses, Alex                          
     3) Sowders, Connor                 4) Sperry, Travis                       
  5 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          3:31.09    1            
     1) Jones Jr., Carl                 2) Sherer, Jake                         
     3) Whitaker, Connor                4) Joe, Joseph                          
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:19.25   2  10         
     1) Conde, Moussa                   2) Murray, Aaron                        
     3) Vinson, Mychal                  4) Sneiderwine, Zach                    
  2 Grace  'A'                                          3:20.01   2   8         
     1) Miller, Nolan                   2) Leek, KeJuan                         
     3) Hall, Sam                       4) Zook, Joel                           
  3 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               3:20.23   2   6         
     1) Ellens, Chad                    2) Neideck, Joshua                      
     3) Olson, Michael                  4) Stratton, Noah                       
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:22.11   2   5         
     1) Baumgartner, Brett              2) Moses, Alex                          
     3) Sowders, Connor                 4) Sperry, Travis                       
  5 Taylor  'A'                                         3:27.16   1   4         
     1) Anthony, Caleb                  2) Lewis, Shauntis                      
     3) Fill, Nathan                    4) Noyes, Wes                           
  6 Goshen  'A'                                         3:29.29   1   3         
     1) Boos, Carter                    2) McDonald, Lindon                     
     3) Medellin, Abe                   4) Graber, Luke                         
  7 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   3:29.41   1   2         
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Swihart, Kenan                       
     3) Goodson, Jeremy                 4) Hickerson, Austin                    
  8 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          3:31.09   2   1         
     1) Jones Jr., Carl                 2) Sherer, Jake                         
     3) Whitaker, Connor                4) Joe, Joseph                          
 -- Huntington  'A'                                         DNF   1             
     1) Robertson, CJ                   2) Jones, Elston                        
     3) Gerke, Bradey                   4) Bowman, Michael                      
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Marian (Ind.)              192        2) Bethel (Ind.)             163.33
    3) Indiana Wesleyan           127.66     4) Taylor                    113.33
    5) Grace                       89        6) Mount Vernon Nazarene      57.33
    7) Goshen                      31        8) Spring Arbor               28   
    9) Huntington                  13.33    10) St. Francis (Ind.)          4