BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     5/28/2016 - 11:35 AM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Jackson, Leyjah              Flo Jo San Antonio       15.43    8           
  2 Evans, Reagen                North Texas              16.02    5           
  3 Lewis, Brittney              Athletico Racers         16.44    1           
  4 Elam, Kayla                  North Texas              16.60                
  5 Dickerson, Kamren            Texas Torch TC           17.09                
  6 Smith, Sydney                Team Quest               17.61                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Morgan, Aiden                North Texas              17.17                
  2 Sneed, Nakealah              Gfe Track Club           17.66                
  3 Edwards, Matisse             North Texas              17.68                
  4 Brown, Aaliyah               River Cities             18.84                
  5 Hawkins, Sa'Mijae            Gfe Track Club           18.99                
  6 Canada, Zy'Mauri             River Cities             19.03                
  7 Lewis, Lauren                Texas Faces              21.55                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Spencer, Lauren              Texas Faces              16.42    2           
  2 Boykin, Daryn                Team Quest               17.01                
  3 Gomez-Segovia, Victoria      All-American             17.35                
  4 Waters, kyndall              Texas Faces              17.89                
  5 Wallace, Taylor              Cedar Hill B             17.94                
  6 Patterson, Hannah            Crimson Flas             20.08                
  7 Grace, Carrington            Cedar Hill B             21.73                
  8 Rosborough, Samaya           Junior Speedster         22.32                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 McArthur, Lyric              Flo Jo San Antonio       15.33   10           
  2 Pearson, Kaylah              Truth Track Club         17.97                
  3 Daniels, Amberlynn           Desoto Nitro             19.26                
  4 Postel, Lily                 Flo Jo San Antonio       19.41                
  5 Lewis, McKenzie              Dallas Elite             20.46                
  6 Empy, Taya                   DeSoto Swift             21.55                
  7 Duran, Jazlyn                Truth Track Club         23.03                
  8 Lewis, Ca'Nayah              Desoto Nitro             24.72                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Harris, Ma'Kayla             DeSoto Swift             15.96    6           
  2 Gooden, Aria                 Cedar Hill B             17.40                
  3 McWilliams, Kinsley          Flo Jo San Antonio       17.95                
  4 Johnson, Diamond             Mfbc Striders            21.23                
  5 McArthur, Justice            Flo Jo San Antonio       21.26                
  6 Smith, Lauren                Team Quest               22.19                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Fantroy, Kirsten             Desoto Nitro             16.03    4           
  2 Cox, Kayla                   Lawton Lighteing         17.69                
  3 Scott, Raegan                Cedar Hill B             17.83                
  4 Postel, Erika                Flo Jo San Antonio       22.83                
  5 Garcia, Isabella             Flo Jo San Antonio       27.81                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Bradley, Laniya              Mercury Trac             17.20                
  2 Jackson, De'Kyla             Seahawks Track Club      18.31                
  3 Ojo, Oluwakemi               Cedar Hill B             19.60                
  4 Beal, Katelynn               Truth Track Club         19.70                
  5 Jackson, Laila               Cedar Hill B             19.75                
  6 Scott, Autumn                Speed City E             19.81                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Tucker, Micah                New Era Track Club       16.16    3           
  2 Folks, Nyla                  Flo Jo San Antonio       17.58                
  3 Smith, Arianna               Dallas Elite             18.08                
  4 Carter, Madison              North Texas              18.12                
  5 McShann, Madeline            DeSoto Swift             19.30                
  6 Daughtry, Krysta             DeSoto Swift             23.30                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Owens, Skyy                  Dallas Elite             16.87                
  2 Davis, Briana                Seahawks Track Club      18.71                
  3 Roberts, Aaliyah             Cedar Hill B             18.78                
  4 Omijie, London               Seahawks Track Club      18.80                
  5 McCloud, Kayleigh            Seahawks Track Club      19.98                
  6 Nkwoparah, Christina         Truth Track Club         21.27                
  7 White, Briyann               Mfbc Striders            21.91                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Mccray, Tiyanah              Lawton Lighteing         16.85                
  2 Foster, Zaryah               Flo Jo San Antonio       16.99                
  3 Archie, Alaia                Seahawks Track Club      17.09                
  4 Garrett, Trinity             North Texas              18.05                
  5 Cole, Za'Niyah               DeSoto Swift             19.18                
  6 Byars, Cashlyn               Truth Track Club         22.60                
  7 Roseman, Malaya              North Texas              34.33                
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
 -- King, Sierra                 Truth Track Club            NT                
 -- Brown, Neveah                DeSoto Swift                NT                
 -- Perry, Jaylyn                Texas Fusion                NT                
 -- Smith, Saige                 Dallas Elite                NT                
 -- Allen, McKenzie              Desoto Nitro                NT                
 -- Mooris, Mariya               North Texas                 NT                
 -- Lesane, Aariyana             Fair Park Cardinals         NT                
 -- Graham, Khloe                Flo Jo San Antonio          NT                
Section  12     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Jackson, Kennedy             Cedar Hill B             17.16                
  2 Jefferies, Aleija            Grand Prairie Flash      17.74                
  3 Jackson, Kendall             Mercury Trac             18.86                
  4 Wheeler, Jada                Grand Prairie Flash      19.03                
  5 Lyman, Oaklee                Dallas Elite             19.63                
Section  13     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Perez-Estrada, Jacqnieli     Grand Prairie Flash      17.61                
  2 Bailey, Madison              Flo Jo San Antonio       18.17                
  3 McShann, McKenna             DeSoto Swift             18.19                
  4 Barthe', Rhyan               Dallas Elite             18.73                
  5 Walker, Erynn                New Era Track Club       19.12                
  6 Hayes, Reign                 DeSoto Swift             19.56                
  7 Herod, Brook                 Team Quest               19.78                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 McArthur, Lyric              Flo Jo San Antonio       15.33   NWI  4  10   
  2 Jackson, Leyjah              Flo Jo San Antonio       15.43   NWI  1   8   
  3 Harris, Ma'Kayla             DeSoto Swift             15.96   NWI  5   6   
  4 Evans, Reagen                North Texas              16.02   NWI  1   5   
  5 Fantroy, Kirsten             Desoto Nitro             16.03   NWI  6   4   
  6 Tucker, Micah                New Era Track Club       16.16   NWI  8   3   
  7 Spencer, Lauren              Texas Faces              16.42   NWI  3   2   
  8 Lewis, Brittney              Athletico Racers         16.44   NWI  1   1   
  9 Elam, Kayla                  North Texas              16.60   NWI  1       
 10 Mccray, Tiyanah              Lawton Lighteing         16.85   NWI 10       
 11 Owens, Skyy                  Dallas Elite             16.87   NWI  9       
 12 Foster, Zaryah               Flo Jo San Antonio       16.99   NWI 10       
 13 Boykin, Daryn                Team Quest               17.01   NWI  3       
 14 Dickerson, Kamren            Texas Torch TC           17.09   NWI  1       
 15 Archie, Alaia                Seahawks Track Club      17.09   NWI 10       
 16 Jackson, Kennedy             Cedar Hill B             17.16   NWI 12       
 17 Morgan, Aiden                North Texas              17.17   NWI  2       
 18 Bradley, Laniya              Mercury Trac             17.20   NWI  7       
 19 Gomez-Segovia, Victoria      All-American             17.35   NWI  3       
 20 Gooden, Aria                 Cedar Hill B             17.40   NWI  5       
 21 Folks, Nyla                  Flo Jo San Antonio       17.58   NWI  8       
 22 Smith, Sydney                Team Quest               17.61   NWI  1       
 23 Perez-Estrada, Jacqnieli     Grand Prairie Flash      17.61   NWI 13       
 24 Sneed, Nakealah              Gfe Track Club           17.66   NWI  2       
 25 Edwards, Matisse             North Texas              17.68   NWI  2       
 26 Cox, Kayla                   Lawton Lighteing         17.69   NWI  6       
 27 Jefferies, Aleija            Grand Prairie Flash      17.74   NWI 12       
 28 Scott, Raegan                Cedar Hill B             17.83   NWI  6       
 29 Waters, kyndall              Texas Faces              17.89   NWI  3       
 30 Wallace, Taylor              Cedar Hill B             17.94   NWI  3       
 31 McWilliams, Kinsley          Flo Jo San Antonio       17.95   NWI  5       
 32 Pearson, Kaylah              Truth Track Club         17.97   NWI  4       
 33 Garrett, Trinity             North Texas              18.05   NWI 10       
 34 Smith, Arianna               Dallas Elite             18.08   NWI  8       
 35 Carter, Madison              North Texas              18.12   NWI  8       
 36 Bailey, Madison              Flo Jo San Antonio       18.17   NWI 13       
 37 McShann, McKenna             DeSoto Swift             18.19   NWI 13       
 38 Jackson, De'Kyla             Seahawks Track Club      18.31   NWI  7       
 39 Davis, Briana                Seahawks Track Club      18.71   NWI  9       
 40 Barthe', Rhyan               Dallas Elite             18.73   NWI 13       
 41 Roberts, Aaliyah             Cedar Hill B             18.78   NWI  9       
 42 Omijie, London               Seahawks Track Club      18.80   NWI  9       
 43 Brown, Aaliyah               River Cities             18.84   NWI  2       
 44 Jackson, Kendall             Mercury Trac             18.86   NWI 12       
 45 Hawkins, Sa'Mijae            Gfe Track Club           18.99   NWI  2       
 46 Wheeler, Jada                Grand Prairie Flash      19.03   NWI 12       
 47 Canada, Zy'Mauri             River Cities             19.03   NWI  2       
 48 Walker, Erynn                New Era Track Club       19.12   NWI 13       
 49 Cole, Za'Niyah               DeSoto Swift             19.18   NWI 10       
 50 Daniels, Amberlynn           Desoto Nitro             19.26   NWI  4       
 51 McShann, Madeline            DeSoto Swift             19.30   NWI  8       
 52 Postel, Lily                 Flo Jo San Antonio       19.41   NWI  4       
 53 Hayes, Reign                 DeSoto Swift             19.56   NWI 13       
 54 Ojo, Oluwakemi               Cedar Hill B             19.60   NWI  7       
 55 Lyman, Oaklee                Dallas Elite             19.63   NWI 12       
 56 Beal, Katelynn               Truth Track Club         19.70   NWI  7       
 57 Jackson, Laila               Cedar Hill B             19.75   NWI  7       
 58 Herod, Brook                 Team Quest               19.78   NWI 13       
 59 Scott, Autumn                Speed City E             19.81   NWI  7       
 60 McCloud, Kayleigh            Seahawks Track Club      19.98   NWI  9       
 61 Patterson, Hannah            Crimson Flas             20.08   NWI  3       
 62 Lewis, McKenzie              Dallas Elite             20.46   NWI  4       
 63 Johnson, Diamond             Mfbc Striders            21.23   NWI  5       
 64 McArthur, Justice            Flo Jo San Antonio       21.26   NWI  5       
 65 Nkwoparah, Christina         Truth Track Club         21.27   NWI  9       
 66 Empy, Taya                   DeSoto Swift             21.55   NWI  4       
 67 Lewis, Lauren                Texas Faces              21.55   NWI  2       
 68 Grace, Carrington            Cedar Hill B             21.73   NWI  3       
 69 White, Briyann               Mfbc Striders            21.91   NWI  9       
 70 Smith, Lauren                Team Quest               22.19   NWI  5       
 71 Rosborough, Samaya           Junior Speedster         22.32   NWI  3       
 72 Byars, Cashlyn               Truth Track Club         22.60   NWI 10       
 73 Postel, Erika                Flo Jo San Antonio       22.83   NWI  6       
 74 Duran, Jazlyn                Truth Track Club         23.03   NWI  4       
 75 Daughtry, Krysta             DeSoto Swift             23.30   NWI  8       
 76 Lewis, Ca'Nayah              Desoto Nitro             24.72   NWI  4       
 77 Garcia, Isabella             Flo Jo San Antonio       27.81   NWI  6       
 78 Roseman, Malaya              North Texas              34.33   NWI 10       
 -- King, Sierra                 Truth Track Club            NT   NWI 11       
 -- Perry, Jaylyn                Texas Fusion                NT   NWI 11       
 -- Lesane, Aariyana             Fair Park Cardinals         NT   NWI 11       
 -- Graham, Khloe                Flo Jo San Antonio          NT   NWI 11       
 -- Mooris, Mariya               North Texas                 NT   NWI 11       
 -- Brown, Neveah                DeSoto Swift                NT   NWI 11       
 -- Allen, McKenzie              Desoto Nitro                NT   NWI 11       
 -- Smith, Saige                 Dallas Elite                NT   NWI 11       
===============================================================================
              Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored     
===============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          18        2) LAWTON LIGHTEING           17  
    3) Mercury Track and Field Cl  10        4) DeSoto Swift Track Club     6  
    5) North Texas Cheetahs         5        5) Dallas Elite Track Club     5  
    7) Desoto Nitro                 4        7) Texas Fusion Elite Track    4  
    9) Intensity Track Club         3        9) New Era Track Club          3  
   11) Texas FACES                  2       12) Athletico Racers            1