Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 10:29 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls (111)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dickerson, Kamren                Texas Torch                 
  2  Evans, Reagen                    North Texas                 
  3  Elam, Kayla                      North Texas                 
  4  Lewis, Brittney                  Athletico Ra                
  5  Jackson, Leyjah                  Flo Jo San A                
  6  Graham, London                   Flo Jo San A                
  7  Square, Jayda                    Gfe Track Cl                
  8  Morgan, Aiden                    North Texas                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Sa'Mijae                Gfe Track Cl                
  2  Tolbert, Jazmyn                  DeSoto Swift                
  3  Edwards, Matisse                 North Texas                 
  4  Turner, Hailey                   North Texas                 
  5  Smith, Sydney                    Team Quest                  
  6  Webb, Asiah                      Gfe Track Cl                
  7  Sneed, Nakealah                  Gfe Track Cl                
  8  Canada, Zy'Mauri                 River Cities                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gomez-Segovia, Victoria          All-American                
  2  Anthony, Kira                    Intensity Tr                
  3  Bocanegra, Shiloh                All-American                
  4  Brown, Aaliyah                   River Cities                
  5  Willis, Ellen                    Personal Tou                
  6  Hunter, Stacey                   Gfe Track Cl                
  7  Spencer, Lauren                  Texas Faces                 
  8  Lewis, Lauren                    Texas Faces                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Paris                     DeSoto Swift                
  2  Nkwoparah, Christina             Truth Track                 
  3  Lewis, Ca'Nayah                  Desoto Nitro                
  4  Waters, kyndall                  Texas Faces                 
  5  Rosborough, Samaya               Junior Speed                
  6  Allen, McKenzie                  Desoto Nitro                
  7  Mooris, Mariya                   North Texas                 
  8  Franklin, Morgan                 New Era Trac                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Murphy, Chloe                    Truth Track                 
  2  Wallace, Taylor                  Cedar Hill B                
  3  Miller, Kerric                   DeSoto Swift                
  4  Holloway, Payton                 North Texas                 
  5  Roseman, Malaya                  North Texas                 
  6  Hughes, Mia                      Lawton Light                
  7  Foster, Zaryah                   Flo Jo San A                
  8  Herod, Brook                     Team Quest                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Barthe', Rhyan                   Dallas Elite                
  2  Jackson, Kendall                 Mercury Trac                
  3  Jackson, Laila                   Cedar Hill B                
  4  Lewis, McKenzie                  Dallas Elite                
  5  Betters, LaNyla                  North Texas                 
  6  Jefferies, Aleija                Grand Prairi                
  7  Postel, Lily                     Flo Jo San A                
  8  Lawerence, Janelle               DeSoto Swift                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Cole, Za'Niyah                   DeSoto Swift                
  2  Pearson, Kaylah                  Truth Track                 
  3  Archie, Alaia                    Seahawks Tra                
  4  Johnson, Jasmine                 Dallas Elite                
  5  Duran, Jazlyn                    Truth Track                 
  6  Garrett, Trinity                 North Texas                 
  7  Polite, Isley                    Texas Fusion                
  8  Patterson, Hannah                Crimson Flas                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Shemariah              Seahawks Tra                
  2  Roberts, Aaliyah                 Cedar Hill B                
  3  Carroll, Paris                   Dallas Elite                
  4  Perry, Jaylyn                    Texas Fusion                
  5  Perez-Estrada, Jacqnielis        Grand Prairi                
  6  Smith, Lauren                    Team Quest                  
  7  Cannings, Deandria               Desoto Nitro                
  8  Daniels, Amberlynn               Desoto Nitro                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Kennedy                 Cedar Hill B                
  2  baker, leah                      Seahawks Tra                
  3  Empy, Taya                       DeSoto Swift                
  4  Omijie, London                   Seahawks Tra                
  5  Richardson, Princess             Mfbc Strider                
  6  Scott, Autumn                    Speed City E                
  7  Daughtry, Krysta                 DeSoto Swift                
  8  Lewis, Madison                   Dallas Elite                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  McCloud, Kayleigh                Seahawks Tra                
  2  Bradley, Laniya                  Mercury Trac                
  3  Kirk, Taryn                      Desoto Nitro                
  4  McShann, McKenna                 DeSoto Swift                
  5  Beal, Katelynn                   Truth Track                 
  6  White, Briyann                   Mfbc Strider                
  7  McShann, Madeline                DeSoto Swift                
  8  Ojo, Oluwakemi                   Cedar Hill B                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Sydney                    Team Quest                  
  2  Jackson, De'Kyla                 Seahawks Tra                
  3  Byars, Cashlyn                   Truth Track                 
  4  McArthur, Justice                Flo Jo San A                
  5  Ray, Peyton                      Texas Fusion                
  6  Turner, Mikayla                  DeSoto Swift                
  7  Jones, Korbyn                    Speed City E                
  8  Smith, Saige                     Dallas Elite                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Madison                  North Texas                 
  2  Mccray, Aniyah                   Lawton Light                
  3  Cox, Kayla                       Lawton Light                
  4  Clark, Harli                     New Era Trac                
  5  Niece, Avery                     DeSoto Swift                
  6  Johnson, Diamond                 Mfbc Strider                
  7  Grace, Carrington                Cedar Hill B                
  8  Williams, L'Eiana                Seahawks Tra                
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Boykin, Daryn                    Team Quest                  
  2  Wheeler, Jada                    Grand Prairi                
  3  Donaldson, Tiana                 Mfbc Strider                
  4  King, Sierra                     Truth Track                 
  5  Tucker, Micah                    New Era Trac                
  6  Lyman, Oaklee                    Dallas Elite                
  7  Harris, Ma'Kayla                 DeSoto Swift                
  8  Lesane, Aariyana                 Fair Park                   
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Salter, Kenlei                   Mercury Trac                
  2  Harris, Ciara                    Flo Jo San A                
  3  Hayes, Reign                     DeSoto Swift                
  4  Mccray, Tiyanah                  Lawton Light                
  5  Scott, Raegan                    Cedar Hill B                
  6  Gooden, Aria                     Cedar Hill B                
  7  McArthur, Lyric                  Flo Jo San A                
  8