BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/28/2016 - 12:55 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Salter, Kenlei               Mercury Trac           1:12.01   10         
  2 Graham, London               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:17.25    8         
  3 Manning, Aniya               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:21.90    5         
  4 Cumby, Amaya                 Mercury Trac           1:23.17    4         
  5 Lewis, Brittney              Athletico Racers       1:26.30              
  6 Square, Jayda                Gfe Track Club         1:26.36              
  7 Spencer, Lauren              Texas Faces            1:36.12              
  8 Hunter, Stacey               Gfe Track Club         1:59.07              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Rodriguez, Catalina          Unattached             1:33.02              
  2 Anthony, Kira                Intensity Tr           1:35.26              
  3 Scott, Autumn                Speed City E           1:41.78              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Boykin, Daryn                Team Quest             1:24.08    1         
  2 Daniels, Amberlynn           Desoto Nitro           1:35.07              
  3 Jackson, Laila               Cedar Hill B           1:45.34              
  4 Smith, Lauren                Team Quest             1:46.17              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Mccray, Aniyah               Lawton Lighteing       1:30.58              
  2 Hughes, Mia                  Lawton Lighteing       1:42.34              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Gooden, Aria                 Cedar Hill B           1:21.67    6         
  2 Dickerson, Kamren            Texas Torch TC         1:23.83    3         
  3 Rivera, Alivia               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:24.37              
  4 Scott, Raegan                Cedar Hill B           1:31.33              
  5 Lawerence, Janelle           DeSoto Swift           1:32.49              
  6 Byars, Cashlyn               Truth Track Club       1:36.62              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Perry, Jaylyn                Texas Fusion           1:45.18              
  2 Jackson, Kennedy             Cedar Hill B           1:46.24              
  3 Barthe', Rhyan               Dallas Elite           1:46.58              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Pearson, Kaylah              Truth Track Club       1:30.62              
  2 Hines, London                Texas Fusion           1:33.63              
  3 Miller, Kerric               DeSoto Swift           1:35.18              
  4 Ojo, Oluwakemi               Cedar Hill B           1:36.05              
  5 Wallace, Taylor              Cedar Hill B           1:41.39              
  6 Wheeler, Jada                Grand Prairie Flash    1:44.11              
  7 Grace, Carrington            Cedar Hill B           1:52.05              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Sampson, Janiya              Desoto Nitro           1:23.83    2         
  2 Clark, Harli                 New Era Track Club     1:28.80              
  3 Mccray, Tiyanah              Lawton Lighteing       1:33.23              
  4 Cox, Kayla                   Lawton Lighteing       1:37.93              
  5 Allen, McKenzie              Desoto Nitro           1:39.93              
  6 Franks, Sienna               Team Quest             1:49.12              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Miles, Ariyanah              Made TC                2:26.46              
  2 Lockett, Azariah             Fair Park Cardinals    2:29.26              
  3 Lesane, Aariyana             Fair Park Cardinals    2:34.34              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Salter, Kenlei               Mercury Trac           1:12.01   1  10      
  2 Graham, London               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:17.25   1   8      
  3 Gooden, Aria                 Cedar Hill B           1:21.67   5   6      
  4 Manning, Aniya               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:21.90   1   5      
  5 Cumby, Amaya                 Mercury Trac           1:23.17   1   4      
  6 Dickerson, Kamren            Texas Torch TC         1:23.83   5   3      
  7 Sampson, Janiya              Desoto Nitro           1:23.83   8   2      
  8 Boykin, Daryn                Team Quest             1:24.08   3   1      
  9 Rivera, Alivia               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:24.37   5          
 10 Lewis, Brittney              Athletico Racers       1:26.30   1          
 11 Square, Jayda                Gfe Track Club         1:26.36   1          
 12 Clark, Harli                 New Era Track Club     1:28.80   8          
 13 Mccray, Aniyah               Lawton Lighteing       1:30.58   4          
 14 Pearson, Kaylah              Truth Track Club       1:30.62   7          
 15 Scott, Raegan                Cedar Hill B           1:31.33   5          
 16 Lawerence, Janelle           DeSoto Swift           1:32.49   5          
 17 Rodriguez, Catalina          Unattached             1:33.02   2          
 18 Mccray, Tiyanah              Lawton Lighteing       1:33.23   8          
 19 Hines, London                Texas Fusion           1:33.63   7          
 20 Daniels, Amberlynn           Desoto Nitro           1:35.07   3          
 21 Miller, Kerric               DeSoto Swift           1:35.18   7          
 22 Anthony, Kira                Intensity Tr           1:35.26   2          
 23 Ojo, Oluwakemi               Cedar Hill B           1:36.05   7          
 24 Spencer, Lauren              Texas Faces            1:36.12   1          
 25 Byars, Cashlyn               Truth Track Club       1:36.62   5          
 26 Cox, Kayla                   Lawton Lighteing       1:37.93   8          
 27 Allen, McKenzie              Desoto Nitro           1:39.93   8          
 28 Wallace, Taylor              Cedar Hill B           1:41.39   7          
 29 Scott, Autumn                Speed City E           1:41.78   2          
 30 Hughes, Mia                  Lawton Lighteing       1:42.34   4          
 31 Wheeler, Jada                Grand Prairie Flash    1:44.11   7          
 32 Perry, Jaylyn                Texas Fusion           1:45.18   6          
 33 Jackson, Laila               Cedar Hill B           1:45.34   3          
 34 Smith, Lauren                Team Quest             1:46.17   3          
 35 Jackson, Kennedy             Cedar Hill B           1:46.24   6          
 36 Barthe', Rhyan               Dallas Elite           1:46.58   6          
 37 Franks, Sienna               Team Quest             1:49.12   8          
 38 Grace, Carrington            Cedar Hill B           1:52.05   7          
 39 Hunter, Stacey               Gfe Track Club         1:59.07   1          
 40 Miles, Ariyanah              Made TC                2:26.46   9          
 41 Lockett, Azariah             Fair Park Cardinals    2:29.26   9          
 42 Lesane, Aariyana             Fair Park Cardinals    2:34.34   9          
=============================================================================
              Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          31        2) Mercury Track and Field C  24
    3) LAWTON LIGHTEING            17        4) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Cl   6
    4) Desoto Nitro                 6        4) DeSoto Swift Track Club     6
    7) Dallas Elite Track Club      5        7) North Texas Cheetahs        5
    9) Texas Fusion Elite Track C   4       10) New Era Track Club          3
   10) Intensity Track Club         3       10) Texas Torch TC              3
   13) Texas FACES                  2       14) Athletico Racers            1
   14) Team Quest                   1