BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/31/2016 - 6:32 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================             
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             1:04.28              
     1) Manning, Aniya                  2) Jackson, Leyjah                   
     3) Graham, London                  4) Folks, Nyla                       
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                           1:06.04              
     1) Carter, Madison                 2) Roseman, Malaya                   
     3) Edwards, Matisse                4) Holloway, Payton                  
  3 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:08.67              
     1) Tolbert, Jazmyn                 2) Harris, Ma'Kayla                  
     3) Turner, Mikayla                 4) Brown, Neveah                     
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    1:10.47              
     1) Gooden, Aria                    2) Grace, Carrington                 
     3) Jackson, Kennedy                4) Wallace, Taylor                   
  5 Flo Jo San Antonio  'B'                             1:11.36              
     1) Flemings, Bella                 2) Harris, Ciara                     
     3) Graham, Isabella                4) Bailey, Madison                   
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           1:11.69              
     1) Morgan, Aiden                   2) Turner, Hailey                    
     3) Elam, Kayla                     4) Evans, Reagen                     
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   1:04.70              
     1) Cannings, Deandria              2) Sampson, Janiya                   
     3) Fantroy, Kirsten                4) Kirk, Taryn                       
  2 Truth Track Club  'A'                               1:13.55              
     1) Byars, Cashlyn                  2) Nkwoparah, Christina              
     3) Pearson, Kaylah                 4) King, Sierra                      
  3 New Era Track Club  'A'                             1:13.67              
     1) Walker, Erynn                   2) Clark, Harli                      
     3) Tucker, Micah                   4) Franklin, Morgan                  
===================================================================          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             1:04.28   1          
     1) Manning, Aniya                  2) Jackson, Leyjah                   
     3) Graham, London                  4) Folks, Nyla                       
  2 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   1:04.70   2          
     1) Cannings, Deandria              2) Sampson, Janiya                   
     3) Fantroy, Kirsten                4) Kirk, Taryn                       
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                           1:06.04   1          
     1) Carter, Madison                 2) Roseman, Malaya                   
     3) Edwards, Matisse                4) Holloway, Payton                  
  4 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:08.67   1          
     1) Tolbert, Jazmyn                 2) Harris, Ma'Kayla                  
     3) Turner, Mikayla                 4) Brown, Neveah                     
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    1:10.47   1          
     1) Gooden, Aria                    2) Grace, Carrington                 
     3) Jackson, Kennedy                4) Wallace, Taylor                   
  6 Flo Jo San Antonio  'B'                             1:11.36   1          
     1) Flemings, Bella                 2) Harris, Ciara                     
     3) Graham, Isabella                4) Bailey, Madison                   
  7 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           1:11.69   1          
     1) Morgan, Aiden                   2) Turner, Hailey                    
     3) Elam, Kayla                     4) Evans, Reagen                     
  8 Truth Track Club  'A'                               1:13.55   2          
     1) Byars, Cashlyn                  2) Nkwoparah, Christina              
     3) Pearson, Kaylah                 4) King, Sierra                      
  9 New Era Track Club  'A'                             1:13.67   2          
     1) Walker, Erynn                   2) Clark, Harli                      
     3) Tucker, Micah                   4) Franklin, Morgan                  
=============================================================================
              Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          31        2) Mercury Track and Field C  24
    3) LAWTON LIGHTEING            17        4) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Cl   6
    4) Desoto Nitro                 6        4) DeSoto Swift Track Club     6
    7) Dallas Elite Track Club      5        7) North Texas Cheetahs        5
    9) Texas Fusion Elite Track C   4       10) New Era Track Club          3
   10) Intensity Track Club         3       10) Texas Torch TC              3
   13) Texas FACES                  2       14) Athletico Racers            1
   14) Team Quest                   1