BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       6/1/2016 - 5:58 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Hudson, Dereon               Junior Speedster         16.28                
  2 Valaud, Favian               Junior Speedster         16.43                
  3 Mckinney, Joe                Gfe Track Club           16.44                
  4 Gipson, Michael              Junior Speedster         16.72                
  5 Beauchamp, Christian         Flo Jo San Antonio       16.86                
  6 Harris, Demario              Junior Speedster         17.43                
  7 Young, Kenneth               Gfe Track Club           17.44                
  8 Florence, Xzaden             Junior Speedster         17.65                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Garrett, Elijah              Milligan Air             15.70    3           
  2 Johnson, Dailen              Gfe Track Club           17.48                
  3 Ingram, Monte'               Gfe Track Club           17.54                
  4 Williams, Nicholas           Gfe Track Club           18.46                
  5 Nalls, Kenyon                Texas Faces              18.57                
  6 Smith, James                 Gfe Track Club           19.11                
  7 Morgan, Kamal                River Cities             19.32                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cox II, Antony               Gfe Track Club           18.51                
  2 Walker, Kendall              Gfe Track Club           18.52                
  3 Garcia, Aidan                All-American             18.67                
  4 Beal, Isaiah                 Gfe Track Club           18.77                
  5 Polk, Elijah                 Gfe Track Club           20.12                
  6 Howard, X'Zayvier            Gfe Track Club           21.17                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Daughtry, Christione         DeSoto Swift             16.44                
  2 Malone, Rashad               Mercury Trac             17.27                
  3 Tennison, Jaelynn            Desoto Nitro             17.39                
  4 Peterman, Jeriah             Flo Jo San Antonio       17.43                
  5 Francis, Christopher         Desoto Nitro             19.07                
  6 Johnson, Isaiah              Personal Tou             19.32                
  7 Smith, Deshaun               Desoto Nitro             21.62                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Murrell, Braylon             Desoto Nitro             16.21                
  2 Turknett, Rylan              Desoto Nitro             20.36                
  3 Shelly, Braylen              Texas Torch TC           21.18                
  4 Mathis, DeAngelo             Desoto Nitro             22.57                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Johnson, De'Anthony          DeSoto Swift           3:22.55                
  2 Robinson, Raymond            DeSoto Swift           3:22.88                
  3 Brown, Jaeilyn               Truth Track Club       3:23.57                
  4 Myers, Xavier                DeSoto Swift           3:25.64                
  5 Morgan, Kamren               Desoto Nitro           3:25.97                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Carrizosa, Santana           Dallas Elite             15.14    8           
  2 Harris, Nichlos              Desoto Nitro             15.69    4           
  3 Cannings, Deangelo           Desoto Nitro             16.73                
  4 Wilson, David                Team Quest               16.92                
  5 Payne, RJ                    Truth Track Club         19.02                
  6 Johnson, Derrick             DeSoto Swift             19.83                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 McKnight, Damien             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         17.44                
  2 Smith II, Tory               Desoto Nitro             18.21                
  3 Cunningham, Andrew           Run Speed Pe             19.66                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Gipson Jr, Marcell           Desoto Nitro             15.35    5           
  2 Hart, DeKaviahn              DeSoto Swift             17.72                
  3 Sweatt, Xane                 Truth Track Club         18.23                
  4 Cumby, Dearon                Mercury Trac             18.85                
  5 Jackson, Lex                 Mfbc Striders            22.30                
  6 Postel, Julian               Flo Jo San Antonio       24.03                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Square II, Thuran            Desoto Nitro             15.94    2           
  2 Oneil, Wesley                Mfbc Striders            16.00    1           
  3 Stewart-Asenime, Dominic     DeSoto Swift             16.92                
  4 Moody, Quentin               Super S.T.A.R.Z.         18.85                
  5 Reyes, Hector                Flo Jo San Antonio       25.77                
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 harvey, Marcellus            Mercury Trac             17.89                
  2 Pleasant, Elijah             DeSoto Swift             20.44                
Section  12     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Robinson, Brayden            DeSoto Swift             14.82   10           
  2 Lincoln, Victor              DeSoto Swift             16.19                
  3 Jones, Alex                  Dallas Elite             17.02                
  4 Keys, Zaiden                 Desoto Nitro             26.36                
Section  13     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Justice, Christian           Mercury Trac             16.71                
  2 Henderson, lash              Team Quest               16.72                
  3 Bradley, Keylon              Mfbc Striders            18.87                
Section  14     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Brown, Tristian              Truth Track Club         16.21                
  2 Clark III, Dale              Dallas Elite             16.52                
  3 Walker, Jeremiah             DeSoto Swift             16.67                
  4 Maimo, Jacoby                Dallas Elite             18.38                
Section  15     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Thomas, Tristan              New Era Track Club       16.07                
  2 Lee, Jae'den                 Desoto Nitro             17.58                
  3 Gort Jr, Torrance            DeSoto Swift             17.75                
  4 Fretwell, Amani              Flo Jo San Antonio       19.63                
Section  16     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Langston, Samuel             DeSoto Swift             15.29    6           
  2 Crawford, Gerrell            Mfbc Striders            16.69                
  3 Calhoun, Damien              Texas Torch TC           17.15                
  4 Williams, Cayden             Mercury Trac             18.75                
  5 Barber, Corde                Mfbc Striders            18.77                
  6 Brown Jr, Roderick           DeSoto Swift             19.14                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Robinson, Brayden            DeSoto Swift             14.82   NWI 12  10   
  2 Carrizosa, Santana           Dallas Elite             15.14   NWI  7   8   
  3 Langston, Samuel             DeSoto Swift             15.29   NWI 16   6   
  4 Gipson Jr, Marcell           Desoto Nitro             15.35   NWI  9   5   
  5 Harris, Nichlos              Desoto Nitro             15.69   NWI  7   4   
  6 Garrett, Elijah              Milligan Air             15.70   NWI  2   3   
  7 Square II, Thuran            Desoto Nitro             15.94   NWI 10   2   
  8 Oneil, Wesley                Mfbc Striders            16.00   NWI 10   1   
  9 Thomas, Tristan              New Era Track Club       16.07   NWI 15       
 10 Lincoln, Victor              DeSoto Swift             16.19   NWI 12       
 11 Murrell, Braylon             Desoto Nitro             16.21   NWI  5       
 12 Brown, Tristian              Truth Track Club         16.21   NWI 14       
 13 Hudson, Dereon               Junior Speedster         16.28   NWI  1       
 14 Valaud, Favian               Junior Speedster         16.43   NWI  1       
 15 Daughtry, Christione         DeSoto Swift             16.44   NWI  4       
 16 Mckinney, Joe                Gfe Track Club           16.44   NWI  1       
 17 Clark III, Dale              Dallas Elite             16.52   NWI 14       
 18 Walker, Jeremiah             DeSoto Swift             16.67   NWI 14       
 19 Crawford, Gerrell            Mfbc Striders            16.69   NWI 16       
 20 Justice, Christian           Mercury Trac             16.71   NWI 13       
 21 Henderson, lash              Team Quest               16.72   NWI 13       
 22 Gipson, Michael              Junior Speedster         16.72   NWI  1       
 23 Cannings, Deangelo           Desoto Nitro             16.73   NWI  7       
 24 Beauchamp, Christian         Flo Jo San Antonio       16.86   NWI  1       
 25 Wilson, David                Team Quest               16.92   NWI  7       
 26 Stewart-Asenime, Dominic     DeSoto Swift             16.92   NWI 10       
 27 Jones, Alex                  Dallas Elite             17.02   NWI 12       
 28 Calhoun, Damien              Texas Torch TC           17.15   NWI 16       
 29 Malone, Rashad               Mercury Trac             17.27   NWI  4       
 30 Tennison, Jaelynn            Desoto Nitro             17.39   NWI  4       
 31 Peterman, Jeriah             Flo Jo San Antonio       17.43   NWI  4       
 32 Harris, Demario              Junior Speedster         17.43   NWI  1       
 33 McKnight, Damien             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         17.44   NWI  8       
 34 Young, Kenneth               Gfe Track Club           17.44   NWI  1       
 35 Johnson, Dailen              Gfe Track Club           17.48   NWI  2       
 36 Ingram, Monte'               Gfe Track Club           17.54   NWI  2       
 37 Lee, Jae'den                 Desoto Nitro             17.58   NWI 15       
 38 Florence, Xzaden             Junior Speedster         17.65   NWI  1       
 39 Hart, DeKaviahn              DeSoto Swift             17.72   NWI  9       
 40 Gort Jr, Torrance            DeSoto Swift             17.75   NWI 15       
 41 harvey, Marcellus            Mercury Trac             17.89   NWI 11       
 42 Smith II, Tory               Desoto Nitro             18.21   NWI  8       
 43 Sweatt, Xane                 Truth Track Club         18.23   NWI  9       
 44 Maimo, Jacoby                Dallas Elite             18.38   NWI 14       
 45 Williams, Nicholas           Gfe Track Club           18.46   NWI  2       
 46 Cox II, Antony               Gfe Track Club           18.51   NWI  3       
 47 Walker, Kendall              Gfe Track Club           18.52   NWI  3       
 48 Nalls, Kenyon                Texas Faces              18.57   NWI  2       
 49 Garcia, Aidan                All-American             18.67   NWI  3       
 50 Williams, Cayden             Mercury Trac             18.75   NWI 16       
 51 Barber, Corde                Mfbc Striders            18.77   NWI 16       
 52 Beal, Isaiah                 Gfe Track Club           18.77   NWI  3       
 53 Moody, Quentin               Super S.T.A.R.Z.         18.85   NWI 10       
 54 Cumby, Dearon                Mercury Trac             18.85   NWI  9       
 55 Bradley, Keylon              Mfbc Striders            18.87   NWI 13       
 56 Payne, RJ                    Truth Track Club         19.02   NWI  7       
 57 Francis, Christopher         Desoto Nitro             19.07   NWI  4       
 58 Smith, James                 Gfe Track Club           19.11   NWI  2       
 59 Brown Jr, Roderick           DeSoto Swift             19.14   NWI 16       
 60 Johnson, Isaiah              Personal Tou             19.32   NWI  4       
 61 Morgan, Kamal                River Cities             19.32   NWI  2       
 62 Fretwell, Amani              Flo Jo San Antonio       19.63   NWI 15       
 63 Cunningham, Andrew           Run Speed Pe             19.66   NWI  8       
 64 Johnson, Derrick             DeSoto Swift             19.83   NWI  7       
 65 Polk, Elijah                 Gfe Track Club           20.12   NWI  3       
 66 Turknett, Rylan              Desoto Nitro             20.36   NWI  5       
 67 Pleasant, Elijah             DeSoto Swift             20.44   NWI 11       
 68 Howard, X'Zayvier            Gfe Track Club           21.17   NWI  3       
 69 Shelly, Braylen              Texas Torch TC           21.18   NWI  5       
 70 Smith, Deshaun               Desoto Nitro             21.62   NWI  4       
 71 Jackson, Lex                 Mfbc Striders            22.30   NWI  9       
 72 Mathis, DeAngelo             Desoto Nitro             22.57   NWI  5       
 73 Postel, Julian               Flo Jo San Antonio       24.03   NWI  9       
 74 Reyes, Hector                Flo Jo San Antonio       25.77   NWI 10       
 75 Keys, Zaiden                 Desoto Nitro             26.36   NWI 12       
 76 Johnson, De'Anthony          DeSoto Swift           3:22.55   NWI  6       
 77 Robinson, Raymond            DeSoto Swift           3:22.88   NWI  6       
 78 Brown, Jaeilyn               Truth Track Club       3:23.57   NWI  6       
 79 Myers, Xavier                DeSoto Swift           3:25.64   NWI  6       
 80 Morgan, Kamren               Desoto Nitro           3:25.97   NWI  6       
===============================================================================
                Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored     
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     16        2) Desoto Nitro               11  
    3) Dallas Elite Track Club      8        4) MILLIGAN AIRES TRACK CLUB   3  
    5) MFBC STRIDERS                1