BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 9:43 AM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:01.96   10         
     1) Robinson, Brayden               2) Stewart-Asenime, Dominic          
     3) Langston, Samuel                4) Johnson, Tyrese                   
  2 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                 1:04.94    6         
     1) Johnson, Dailen                 2) Mckinney, Joe                     
     3) Young, Kenneth                  4) Ingram, Monte'                    
  3 Junior Speedster  'A'                               1:04.97    5         
     1) Hudson, Dereon                  2) Valaud, Favian                    
     3) Brown, La Dayle                 4) Gipson, Michael                   
  4 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'B'                        1:06.86    3         
     1) Jones, Ace                      2) Daughtry, Christione              
     3) Ford, Markel                    4) Lincoln, Victor                   
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   1:03.15    8         
     1) Murrell, Braylon                2) Cannings, Deangelo                
     3) Gipson Jr, Marcell              4) Sparks, Sevin                     
  2 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                        1:06.65    4         
     1) Jones, Alex                     2) Clark III, Dale                   
     3) Maimo, Jacoby                   4) Carrizosa, Santana                
  3 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             1:07.64    2         
     1) Hatcher, Andrew                 2) Beauchamp, Christian              
     3) Peterman, Jeriah                4) Folks, Noah                       
  4 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:09.78    1         
     1) Barber, Corde                   2) Crawford, Gerrell                 
     3) Bradley, Keylon                 4) Oneil, Wesley                     
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:01.96   1  10      
     1) Robinson, Brayden               2) Stewart-Asenime, Dominic          
     3) Langston, Samuel                4) Johnson, Tyrese                   
  2 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   1:03.15   2   8      
     1) Murrell, Braylon                2) Cannings, Deangelo                
     3) Gipson Jr, Marcell              4) Sparks, Sevin                     
  3 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                 1:04.94   1   6      
     1) Johnson, Dailen                 2) Mckinney, Joe                     
     3) Young, Kenneth                  4) Ingram, Monte'                    
  4 Junior Speedster  'A'                               1:04.97   1   5      
     1) Hudson, Dereon                  2) Valaud, Favian                    
     3) Brown, La Dayle                 4) Gipson, Michael                   
  5 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                        1:06.65   2   4      
     1) Jones, Alex                     2) Clark III, Dale                   
     3) Maimo, Jacoby                   4) Carrizosa, Santana                
  6 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'B'                        1:06.86   1   3      
     1) Jones, Ace                      2) Daughtry, Christione              
     3) Ford, Markel                    4) Lincoln, Victor                   
  7 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             1:07.64   2   2      
     1) Hatcher, Andrew                 2) Beauchamp, Christian              
     3) Peterman, Jeriah                4) Folks, Noah                       
  8 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:09.78   2   1      
     1) Barber, Corde                   2) Crawford, Gerrell                 
     3) Bradley, Keylon                 4) Oneil, Wesley                     
=============================================================================
                Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     13        2) Desoto Nitro                8
    3) GFE Track Club               6        4) Junior Speedster            5
    5) Dallas Elite Track Club      4        6) Flo Jo San Antonio          2
    7) MFBC STRIDERS                1